www.rakitan-komputer.com ESD COMPUTINDO MANGGA DUA MALL LT.4 NO.37 AB | Email : esdcomputindo@gmail.com |,,Silahkan hubungi marketing kami untuk keterangan lebih lengkap,,, terima kasih

NETWORKING

ALLIED TELESYN

Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps, Plastic Case - AT-LE700/8[Detail] Rp 170,000
Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps, Int Power - AT-FSW708[Detail] Rp 450,000
Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps, Int Power + POE + 1 SFP Slot - AT-FS708/POE[Detail] Rp 2,549,000
Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps, Int Power - AT-FSW716[Detail] Rp 1,590,000
Allied Telesis Rackmount Switch 24 Port 10/100 - AT-FSW724[Detail] Rp 1,020,000
Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) - AT-FST709FC[Detail] Rp 1,505,000
Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) - AT-FST717FC[Detail] Rp 5,144,000
Allied Telesis Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GSW900/8[Detail] Rp 600,000
Allied Telesis Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS910/8[Detail] Rp 1,065,000
Allied Telesis Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS910/16[Detail] Rp 2,000,000
Allied Telesis Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS910/24[Detail] Rp 2,470,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 8 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/8[Detail] Rp 3,480,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 16 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/16[Detail] Rp 3,690,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 24 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/24[Detail] Rp 3,780,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 48 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP - AT-GS950/48[Detail] Rp 8,000,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 8 Gigabit 10/100/1000 POE + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/8 POE[Detail] Rp 4,297,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 10 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/10PS[Detail] Rp 5,740,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 16 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/16PS[Detail] Rp 9,467,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 48 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP - AT-GS950/48PS[Detail] Rp 18,122,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP - AT-FS750/16[Detail] Rp 2,140,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP - AT-FS750/24[Detail] Rp 2,170,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP + POE - AT-FS750/24POE[Detail] Rp 5,246,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP - AT-FS750/48[Detail] Rp 4,722,000
Allied Telesis L2 16 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit & 1 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000S/16[Detail] Rp 2,798,000
Allied Telesis L2 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & 1 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000S/24[Detail] Rp 6,810,000
Allied Telesis L2 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & 1 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000S/48[Detail] Rp 8,482,000
Allied Telesis L2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 24x10/100TX + 2X10/100/1000T - AT-8000S/24POE[Detail] Rp 9,603,000
Allied Telesis L2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 48x10/100TX + 2X10/100/1000T - AT-8000S/48POE[Detail] Rp 13,969,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart 8 Port Gigabit, 4 POE Capable, 2 SFP Slot - AT-950/8POE[Detail] Rp 4,270,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart 10 Port Gigabit, 10 POE Capable, 2 SFP Slot - AT-950/10PS[Detail] Rp 5,720,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart 16 Port Gigabit, 16 POE Capable, 2 SFP Slot - AT-950/16PS[Detail] Rp 9,420,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart 48 Port Gigabit, 48 POE Capable, 2 SFP Slot - AT-950/48PS[Detail] Rp 19,470,000
Allied Telesis L2 20 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000GS/24[Detail] Rp 22,480,000
Allied Telesis L2 44 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000GS/48[Detail] Rp 37,610,000
Allied Telesis L2-L4 28 Port Gigabit + 4 Addistional SFP Slot - AT-9000/28[Detail] Rp 22,912,000
Allied Telesis Basic L3 20 Port Gigabit + 4 Gigabit / 4 SFP Managed - AT-9424T[Detail] Rp 14,410,000
Allied Telesis Basic L3 20 Port + 4 Gigabit / 4 SFP, Stacking Module Managed - AT9424TS[Detail] Rp 34,008,000
Allied Telesis L2 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) - AT-8524M[Detail] Rp 14,251,000
Allied Telesis L2 16 Port 10/100 FX(SC) + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) - AT-8516F/SC[Detail] Rp 19,381,000
Allied Telesis L3 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 UP Link Slot (Managed) - AT-8624T/2M[Detail] Rp 19,381,000
Allied Telesis 1000 Base SX Module Up Link For ATI Gigabit Switches - AT-G8SX[Detail] Rp 2,911,000
Allied Telesis 1000 Base LX (10 KM) Module Up Link For ATI Gigabit Switches - AT-G8LX10[Detail] Rp 5,260,000
Allied Telesis 1000 Base SX Modula Up Link (500 m With MMF, 850nm) - AT-SPSX[Detail] Rp 2,013,000
Allied Telesis 100 FX Modula UP Link (For AT-8000S Series Only) - AT-SPFX/2[Detail] Rp 3,199,000
Allied Telesis 1000 Base LX (10KM) Module Up Link (10Km with SMF, 1310nm) - AT-SPLX10[Detail] Rp 4,176,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter CDSL to 10/100TX - Subscriber Side - AT-MC601[Detail] Rp 2,392,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter CDSL to 10/100TX - Provider Side - AT-MC602[Detail] Rp 2,392,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter CDSL to 10/100TX - Provider Side or Subscriber Side - AT-MC605[Detail] Rp 2,270,000
Allied Telesis 10Mbps UTP (RJ45) to 10Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber (ST) Ethernet - AT-MC13[Detail] Rp 2,032,000
Allied Telesis 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) MM 2 Port Unmanaged Switch - AT-FS232[Detail] Rp 2,142,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter UTP To Fiber FX(ST) 100 Mbps Multimode - AT-MC101XL[Detail] Rp 1,657,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter UTP To Fiber FX(SC) 100 Mbps Multimode - AT-MC102XL[Detail] Rp 1,657,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter UTP To Fiber FX(SC) 100 Mbps Singlemode - AT-MC103XL[Detail] Rp 1,990,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100 Base TX To 100 Base FX (SC Singlemode 40Km) - AT-MC103LH[Detail] Rp 5,070,000
Allied Telesis Converter UTP 10/100 To 10FL/100 SX (ST) Multi Mode - AT-MC115XL[Detail] Rp 3,271,000
Allied Telesis Converter UTP 10/100 To 10FL/100 SX (SC) Multi Mode - AT-MC116XL[Detail] Rp 3,271,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter 1000 BaseX SFP Slot To 1000 BaseT - AT-MC1008/SP[Detail] Rp 2,006,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter 1000 Base-T To SFP Slots - AT-GS2002/SP[Detail] Rp 4,214,000
Allied Telesis VDSL Converter 1 RJ45 + 1 RJ11 Up To 60 / 100 Mps - AT-MC605[Detail] Rp 1,955,000
Allied Telesis 12 Slots Media Convertor Chassis With 1 x AC PSU And Redundant Power Option - AT-MCR12[Detail] Rp 4,791,000
Allied Telesis Single Unit Rack & Wall Mounting Bracket For MC Products - AT-TRAY1[Detail] Rp 396,000
Allied Telesis Four Unit Rack Mouting Bracket For MC Products - AT-TRAY4[Detail] Rp 1,020,000
Allied Telesis Multiprotocol Modular Router, 4 x 10/100TX + 1 PIC Slot - AT-AR410[Detail] Rp 6,182,000
Allied Telesis AUI To BNC Micro Transceiver With Single LED, Slim Line - AT-MX10S[Detail] Rp 822,000
Allied Telesis Transceiver With Non-Intrusive For 10 Base 5 - AT-206[Detail] Rp 820,000
Allied Telesis Wireless Router N Series 2 Antenna 300 Mbps - AT-WR2304N[Detail] Rp 810,000
Allied Telesis Wireless LAN USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AT-WNU300N[Detail] Rp 441,000
Allied Telesis ADSL Modem 1 Port + USB - AT-AR236E[Detail] Rp 338,000
Allied Telesis ADSL Modem 1 Port - AT-AR226E[Detail] Rp 300,000

ASUS NETWORKING

Asus
ASUS Wireless-N 300 Mbps With Printer Server & Download Management - RT-N13U[Detail] Rp 535,000
ASUS Wireless-N 300 Mbps ADSL Modem + USB Print Server - DSL-N13[Detail] Rp 1,000,000
ASUS Wireless Router G2 125 Mbps - WL-520GU[Detail] Rp 230,000
ASUS Wireless Router G2 150 Mbps - RT-N10U[Detail] Rp 390,000
ASUS Wireless Router G2 54 Mbps - RT-G32[Detail] Rp 225,000
ASUS Wireless-N Router - RT-N12+[Detail] Rp 260,000
ASUS Wireless-N Router - RT-N12E[Detail] Rp 548,000
ASUS Wireless-N Router - RT-N14[Detail] Rp 370,000
Asus Wireless-N300 3-in-1 Router/AP/Range Extender - RT-N12D1[Detail] Rp 580,000
ASUS 3 In 1 Wireless-N Router, Repeater, Access Point - RT-N12C1[Detail] Rp 540,000
ASUS High Power Wireless-N300 3-in-1 Router/AP/Range Extender - RT-N12HP[Detail] Rp 535,000
ASUS High Power Wireless-N300 3-in-1 Router/AP/Range Extender - RT-N14UHP[Detail] Rp 830,000
ASUS 3 In 1 Wireless-N Router, Repeater, Access Point - RT-N15U + USB Support[Detail] Rp 1,074,000
ASUS Delux N Multifunction Wireless Router - RT-N16 Gigabit Router[Detail] Rp 1,527,000
ASUS 3 In 1 Wireless-N Router, Repeater, Access Point - RT-N18U + USB Support[Detail] Rp 1,080,000
ASUS Wireless N Router 900 Mbps - RT-N56U Gigabit Router[Detail] Rp 1,787,000
ASUS Wireless N Router 900 Mbps - RT-N66U Gigabit Router[Detail] Rp 1,780,000
ASUS Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router AC1200 - RT-AC1200G+ - NEW[Detail] Rp 1,370,000
Asus Wireless Gigabit Router + Modem AC1200 - 4G-AC55U - NEW[Detail] N/A
Asus Dual Band High Power Router Wireless AC1200 - RT-AC55UHP - NEW[Detail] Rp 1,680,000
Asus Wireless Gigabit Router AC1750 - RT-AC66U - NEW[Detail] Rp 2,670,000
Asus Wireless Gigabit Router AC1900 - RT-AC68U - NEW[Detail] Rp 2,370,000
Asus Wireless Gigabit Router - RT-AC87U - NEW[Detail] Rp 3,530,000
Asus Wireless Gigabit Router - RT-AC88U - NEW[Detail] Rp 3,975,000
Asus Tri Band Wireless Gigabit Router - RT-AC3200 - NEW[Detail] Rp 4,250,000
ASUS Tri Band Wireless Gigabit Router - RT-AC5300 - NEW[Detail] Rp 5,950,000
ASUS Wireless N Range Extender - RP-N53[Detail] Rp 1,180,000
ASUS Wireless N Router For 3G Modem - WL330N3G[Detail] Rp 778,000
ASUS Wireless-N Router + ADSL Modem + 4 SSID - DSL-N55U[Detail] Rp 2,235,000
ASUS Wireless-N Router + ADSL Modem + 4 SSID - DSL-N11[Detail] Rp 740,000
ASUS Wireless-N Router + ADSL Modem + 4 SSID - DSL-N12U[Detail] Rp 720,000
ASUS Wireless-G Router + ADSL Modem - DSL-G31[Detail] Rp 490,000
ASUS Wireless-G USB Adapter - WL-167gv2[Detail] Rp 150,000
ASUS Wireless-N 150 Mbps Mini USB Adapter - USB N-10[Detail] Rp 274,000
ASUS Wireless-N 300 Mbps USB Adapter - USB N-13[Detail] Rp 403,000
ASUS Wireless-N 300 Mbps USB Adapter - USB N-14[Detail] Rp 380,000
ASUS Dual Band USB Adapter Wireless AC1200 Mbps - USB-AC56[Detail] Rp 890,000
ASUS 10/100 8 Port Switch - GX1008B[Detail] Rp 140,000

BELKIN

BELKIN
BELKIN N1 Vision Wireless Router 4 Port - FSD8232ak4[Detail] Rp 2,154,000
BELKIN N+ Wireless Router Gigabit, 1 USB Storage - F5D8235sa4[Detail] Rp 1,383,000
BELKIN N+ Wireless ADSL Modem + Router + 1 USB Storage - F5D8636sa4A[Detail] Rp 2,046,000
BELKIN N+ USB Wireless - F5D8055ak[Detail] Rp 908,000
BELKIN N Wireless Router 4 Port - F5D8236ak4[Detail] Rp 735,000
BELKIN N Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port - F5D8636sa4[Detail] Rp 1,340,000
BELKIN N USB Wireless - F5D8053ak[Detail] Rp 576,000
BELKIN N-150 Wireless Router 4 Port - F7D1301sa[Detail] Rp 403,000
BELKIN N-150 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router - F7D1401sa[Detail] Rp 908,000
BELKIN N-300 Wireless Router 4 Port - F7D2301sa[Detail] Rp 490,000
BELKIN N-300 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router - F7D2401sa[Detail] Rp 1,009,000
BELKIN Share Wireless N300 Router + USB Port - F7D3302sa[Detail] Rp 807,000
BELKIN Share Wireless N300 ADSL + Modem Router + USB Port - F7D3402sa[Detail] Rp 1,427,000
Belkin Surf & Share Wireless N300 USB - F7D2101ak[Detail] Rp 360,000
Belkin Play Max Wifi N300 Dualband + Router Gigabit + USB - F7D4301sa[Detail] Rp 1,672,000
Belkin Play Max N300 DualBand ADSL2 + Router Gigabit + USB - F7D4401sa[Detail] Rp 2,392,000
BELKIN N-150 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port - F6D4630ak4a[Detail] Rp 1,153,000
BELKIN N-150 USB Wireless - F7D1101ak[Detail] Rp 274,000
BELKIN G Wireless Router 4 Port - F5D7234AK4[Detail] Rp 447,000
BELKIN G Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port - F5D7634sa4[Detail] Rp 807,000
BELKIN G PCI Wireless - F5D7000[Detail] Rp 331,000
BELKIN G USB Wireless - F5D7050[Detail] Rp 317,000
BELKIN Wireless 11g RANGE EXTENDER 54 Mbps - F5D7132[Detail] Rp 908,000
BELKIN Skype Desktop Phone - F1PP010ENakSK[Detail] Rp 1,628,000
BELKIN Wireless Skype Handset - F1PP000GNakSK[Detail] Rp 2,032,000
BELKIN 1 Way TEL Protection, 2M - F9H110vidCW[Detail] Rp 173,000
BELKIN 4 Way TEL Protetion , 2M - F9H410de2M[Detail] Rp 259,000
BELKIN 6 Way TEL / AV Protection 2M - F9S623id2M[Detail] Rp 375,000
BELKIN 7 Way AV / TEL / RJ-45 Protection 3M - F9G726id3M[Detail] Rp 778,000

BLUELINK

Blue Link
Blue Link N Wireless Router 150 Mbps 1x Fix Antenna 5 dBI - BL-R31N[Detail] N/A
Blue Link N Wireless Router 150 Mbps 3x Detachable Antenna 4 dBi - BL-R33N[Detail] N/A
Blue Link N Wireless Router 150 Mbps + Detachable Antenna 2 dBi - BL-U93N[Detail] N/A
Blue Link N Wireless USB 150 Mbps - BL-U90N[Detail] N/A
Blue Link Wireless Router 4 Port 54 Mbps - BL-R30G[Detail] N/A
Blue Link Wi-Fi USB 11g 54 Mbps Blister - BL-U80G[Detail] N/A
Blue Link Wi-Fi USB 11g + Desktop Extender (BOX) - BL-U80G[Detail] N/A
Blue Link Wi-Fi USB 11g + Docking, Detachable Antenna - BL-U83G[Detail] N/A
Blue Link Wi-Fi PCI 11g, Detachable Antenna 1,5mtr 3 dBI - BL-P20G[Detail] N/A
Blue Link Wi-Fi PCMCIA 11g 54 Mbps - BL-A60G[Detail] N/A
Blue Link ADSL2+ Modem + Router 1 Port - BL-AM50G[Detail] N/A
Blue Link Wireless ADSL2+ Modem + Router 4 Port + Antenna 3 dBI - BL-AW10G[Detail] N/A
Blue Link Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - BL-S95[Detail] N/A
Blue Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps - BL-S98[Detail] N/A
Blue Link Cable UTP Cat.5e Red, Yellow, Blue, Grey - BL-UTP338[Detail] Rp 445,000

DLINK

D-Link
D-Link Ethernet 1 Port UTP 10/100, 32 bit - DFE-520TX[Search] Rp 58,000
D-Link 10/100M PCI Adapter - DFE-530TX+[Search] Rp 69,000
D-Link Ethernet 1 Port UTP 10/100/1000, 32 bit, Gigabit - DGE-528T[Search] Rp 102,000
D-Link 32/64-Bit PCI Express Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet - DGE-560T[Search] Rp 120,000
D-Link PCMCIA Ethernet 10/100 Mbps - DFE-690TXD[Search] Rp 274,000
D-Link Switch 5 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1005D/C[Search] Rp 75,000
D-Link Switch 8 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1008D/C[Search] Rp 80,000
D-Link Switch 8 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing , with 4 PoE Ports - DES-1008PA[Search] Rp 635,000
D-Link Switch 16 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1016A (Plastik)[Search] Rp 222,000
D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1024A (Plastik)[Search] Rp 445,000
D-Link Switch 16 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1016D/C (Metal)[Search] Rp 380,000
D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1024D/C (Metal)[Search] Rp 498,000
D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing, Rackmount - DES-1024R+[Search] Rp 1,450,000
D-Link Desktop 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-105/E (Metal)[Search] Rp 255,000
D-Link Desktop 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1005A/C[Search] Rp 185,000
D-Link Desktop 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-108 (Metal)[Search] Rp 345,000
D-Link Desktop 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1008A/C[Search] Rp 275,000
D-Link Desktop 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch, Auto MDI-X - DGS-1008P/E[Search] Rp 905,000
D-Link Desktop 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1016A (Plastik)[Search] Rp 755,000
D-Link Desktop 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1016D/C (Metal)[Search] Rp 815,000
D-Link Desktop 24 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1024A (Plastik)[Search] Rp 890,000
D-Link Desktop 24 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1024D/C (Metal)[Search] Rp 1,005,000
D-Link 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) ,Auto-sensing, Auto-MDI-X, - DGS-1210-10P/E[Search] Rp 4,484,000
D-Link 24 PoE 10/100/1000 ports + 4 Gigabit SFP ports Metro Switch - DGS-1210-28P[Search] Rp 7,900,000
D-Link 8 Port 10/100/1000 ports EasySmart Switch Base-T (UTP) Auto-sensing - DGS-1100-08/RS[Search] Rp 790,000
D-Link 8-ports 10/100/1000Base-T plus 2 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch - DGS-1100-10/ME[Search] Rp 1,176,000
D-Link 8 Port 10/100/1000 ports POE EasySmart Switch Base-T (UTP) Auto-sensing - DGS-1100-08P/RS[Search] Rp 1,935,000
D-Link EasySmart switch 16 10/100Mbps ports - DES-1100-16/E[Search] Rp 1,000,000
D-Link EasySmart switch 16 10/100/1000Mbps ports - DGS-1100-16/E[Search] Rp 1,646,000
D-Link EasySmart switch 16 10/100/1000Mbps ports + 2 SFP 1000Mbps ports - DGS-1100-18/EA[Search] Rp 1,928,000
D-Link EasySmart switch 24 10/100Mbps ports - DES-1100-24/E[Search] Rp 1,450,000
D-Link EasySmart switch 24 10/100/1000Mbps ports - DGS-1100-24/E[Search] Rp 1,645,000
D-Link 24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing, Auto-MDI-X, and 2 SFP - DGS-1100-26[Search] Rp 2,142,000
D-Link EasySmart switch 12 10/100/1000Mbps PoE ports + 12 10/100/1000Mbps ports - DGS-1100-24P[Search] Rp 3,705,000
D-Link 8 Port 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 2 SFP ports Web Smart Switch - DGS-1210-10/E[Search] Rp 1,129,000
D-Link 12-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) - DGS-1210-16/E[Search] Rp 1,945,000
D-Link 16-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) - DGS-1210-20/E[Search] Rp 2,120,000
D-Link 20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) - DGS-1210-24/E[Search] Rp 3,041,000
D-Link 28-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) - DGS-1210-28/E[Search] Rp 3,040,000
D-Link 28-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) Auto survillence VLAN - DGS-1210-28/P[Search] Rp 8,190,000
D-Link 44-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) - DGS-1210-48/E[Search] Rp 6,542,000
D-Link 52-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) - DGS-1210-52/E[Search] Rp 7,800,000
D-Link 24 PoE 10/100/1000 ports + 24 10/100/1000 ports + 4 Gigabit SFP ports Metro Switch -DGS-1210-52P/E[Search] Rp 12,227,000
D-Link 16-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ Auto-sensing, Auto-MDI-X - DGS-1510-20/E[Search] Rp 3,527,000
D-Link 24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ Auto-sensing, Auto-MDI-X - DGS-1510-28/E[Search] Rp 4,300,000
D-Link 24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP, 4 10G SFP+ Auto-sensing, Auto-MDI-X - DGS-1510-28X/E[Search] Rp 5,100,000
D-Link 24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ Auto-sensing, Auto-MDI-X, PoE up to 30W - DGS-1510-28P/E[Search] Rp 7,800,000
D-Link 48-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ Auto-sensing, Auto-MDI-X - DGS-1510-52/E[Search] Rp 8,324,000
D-Link 48-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4- 10G SFP+ Auto-sensing, Auto-MDI-X, Static Routing, Auto Survillance VLAN - DGS-1510-52X/E[Search] Rp 10,300,000
D-Link 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing with POE, Auto-MDI-X, 802.3af, PoE up to 15.4 watts per port - DES-1210-08P[Search] Rp 3,120,000
D-Link 24-port UTP 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Rackmount - Time Based PoE - DES-1210-28P[Search] Rp 6,082,000
D-Link 2-port 100Base FX SC Fibre Module for DES-1016+/DES-1024R+ - DES-102F[Search] Rp 1,715,000
D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Port Gigabit - DES-1026G/E[Search] Rp 1,816,000
D-Link Switch 48 port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Port Gigabit - DES-1050G[Search] Rp 1,965,000
D-Link 24 Port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Fiber / Gigabit Uplinks - DES3026/E[Search] Rp 3,185,000
D-Link 1-port 10/100/1000mbps,Gigabit Module For DES-3018 / 3026 - DEM-301T[Search] Rp 1,081,000
D-Link 1-port 10/100/1000mbps,Gigabit Module For DES-3018 / 3026 - DEM-311GT[Search] Rp 1,239,000
D-Link 24PORT SWITCHES 2PORT GIGABIT - DES-3200-26[Search] Rp 3,473,000
D-Link 8PORT SWITCHES 2PORT GIGABIT - DES-3200-10[Search] Rp 3,415,000
D-Link 24PORT SWITCHES 2PORT GIGABIT - DES-3200-28[Search] Rp 3,820,000
D-Link 48PORT SWITCHES 2PORT GIGABIT - DES-3200-52[Search] Rp 7,392,000
D-Link 20PORT SWITCHES 4PORT GIGABIT - DGS-3120-24TC[Search] Rp 9,885,000
D-Link 24 Port 10/100 Mbps Managed + 2 Port Gigabit/SFP - DES-3526/E[Search] Rp 3,401,000
D-Link 48 Port 10/100 Mbps Managed + 2 Port Gigabit/SFP - DES-3550/E[Search] Rp 8,502,000
D-Link Web Smart 24-Port 10/100 Switch with (2) 10/100/1000BASE-T Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots - DES-1210-28[Search] Rp 2,050,000
D-Link Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 Switch with (2) 10/100/1000BASE-T Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots - DES-1210-52[Search] Rp 3,640,000
D-Link Cable Modem USB + 1 UTP Docsis 2.0 - DCM-202[Search] Rp 721,000
D-Link Internal Model 56K Voice/Fax/Data - DFM-562IS[Search] Rp 115,000
D-Link Splitter for ADSL Modem - DSL-30CF[Search] Rp 45,000
D-Link ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port UTP + USB + Splitter - DSL-526E[Search] Rp 180,000
D-Link ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port UTP + Splitter - DSL-2542B[Search] Rp 240,000
D-Link ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port UTP + Splitter - DSL-2540U[Search] Rp 220,000
D-Link ADSL Wireless + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps + Splitter + 2 dbi Antenna- DSL-2640B[Search] Rp 375,000
D-Link ADSL Wireless + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps + Splitter + 5 dbi Antenna- DSL-2640BT[Search] Rp 418,000
D-Link ADSL Wireless + Router 1 port 150 Mbps + Splitter - DSL-2700U[Search] Rp 228,000
D-Link ADSL Wireless + Router 4 port 150 Mbps + Splitter - DSL-2730E[Search] Rp 255,000
D-Link N ADSL Wireless + Router 4 port 300 Mbps + Splitter - DSL-2750E - Best Seller[Search] Rp 310,000
D-Link N ADSL Wireless + Router 4 port AC750 + Splitter - DSL-2877AL[Search] Rp 815,000
D-Link N ADSL Wireless + Router 4 port AC1900 + Splitter - DSL-2900AL[Search] Rp 2,441,000
D-Link 4-Port UTP 10/100mbps,1-port UTP For ADSL,and Cable Modem Conection 1port - DI-704P[Search] Rp 821,000
D-Link 4-Port UTP 10/100Auto-Sensing,1-port UTP For ADSL,and Cable Modem Conection 1port - DI-804 HV[Search] Rp 1,038,000
D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port, 1 Antenna - DIR-600M (No Cloud)[Search] Rp 163,000
D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port - DIR-600[Search] Rp 144,000
D-Link AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router - DIR-850L[Search] Rp 1,311,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - DWA-120[Search] Rp 526,000
D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - DWA-123[Search] Rp 78,000
D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless High Gain USB Adapter - DWA-127[Search] Rp 110,000
D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - DWA-125[Search] Rp 155,000
D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - DWA-525[Search] Rp 120,000
D-Link 300 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter 3 Antenna - DWA-547[Search] Rp 591,000
D-Link Wireless N PoE Outdoor Access Point with PoE Pass-Through - DAP-3310[Search] Rp 1,380,000
D-Link 300/54Mbps Wireless LAN Access Point with 2 Removable Antenna with N Technology - DAP-1360[Search] Rp 295,000
D-Link 300/54Mbps (802.11g, 802.11n) Wireless LAN Access Point, 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps, USB Powered - DAP-1350[Search] Rp 1,023,000
D-Link Wireless N 300 Extender, Plug Socket - DAP-1320[Search] Rp 290,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point + 4 Port UTP - DI-624[Search] Rp 980,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point + Ant 5 Dbi + Support POE - DWL-3200AP[Search] Rp 3,026,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - DWA-520[Search] Rp 490,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCMIA Adapter - DWL-G650[Search] Rp 303,000
D-Link Power Over Ethernet - DWL-P200[Search] Rp 764,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless AP a/b/g + 1 UTP 10/100 - DWL-7100AP[Search] Rp 2,471,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Outdoor Accesspoint - DAP-3220/E[Search] Rp 5,015,000
D-Link 300mbps (2.4GHz and 5GHz switchable) /54Mbps (802.11g) Wireless LAN Access Point with 3 Removable Antenna with N-Draft Technology - DAP-2553/E[Search] Rp 2,796,000
D-Link 300Mbps Wireless LAN Access Point with 3 X detachable Antenna, 1-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 802.3af POE Built-in - DAP-2590/ESG[Search] Rp 4,482,000
D-Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point + 1 Port UTP - DAP-1150[Search] Rp 591,000
D-Link 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - DWA-510[Search] Rp 288,000
D-Link Selectable 2.4 (8dBi)/5.0 (10dBi) GHz, 300Mbps, Wireless LAN Access Point - DAP-3520[Search] Rp 6,283,000
D-Link 300/54Mbps, 2.4GHz Wireless LAN Access Point - DAP-2360/EEU[Search] Rp 1,860,000
D-Link Wireless N Unified Access Point, Entry Level Indoor AP , 300 Mbps, 2.4 GHz frequency - DWL-2600AP[Search] Rp 1,450,000
D-Link 54Mbps, Wilress LAN Outdoor Access Point With 2 Removeable 5 dBi Antenna - DWL-2700AP[Search] Rp 10,260,000
D-Link 108/54,bps, Wireless LAN Access Point With 2 5 dBi Antenna, 1 Port UTP 10/100 - DWL-3200AP[Search] Rp 2,781,000
D-Link N Wireless Router 4 Port 300 Mbps - DIR-612[Search] Rp 195,000
D-Link N Wireless Cloud Router 4 Port 300 Mbps - DIR-619L[Search] Rp 440,000
D-Link N Wireless Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna - DIR-615L[Search] Rp 440,000
D-Link N Wireless Router 4 Port 300 Mbps - DIR-615[Search] Rp 144,000
D-Link Cloud Wireless N 150 Router , 1 USB share port - DIR-505/E[Search] Rp 425,000
D-Link Cloud Wireless N 300 Router, 2 Antenna - DIR-605L[Search] Rp 210,000
D-Link Cloud Wireless N AC750 Router, 2 Antenna - DIR-816L[Search] Rp 640,000
D-Link Cloud Wireless N AC1900 Dual Band Router, 2 Antenna - DIR-880L[Search] Rp 2,250,000
D-Link Cloud Wireless N AC3200 Tri Band Router, 2 Antenna - DIR-890L[Search] Rp 3,745,000
D-Link Cloud Wireless N 300 Router , 2 Fixed Antena 5 dbi N technology,Gigabit Router - DIR-636L[Search] Rp 569,000
D-Link N Wireless Gigabit Router + USB, 3 Antenna - DIR-655/E[Search] Rp 1,095,000
D-Link N Wireless Storage Gigabit Router + 2 USB + LCD 3.2" - DIR-685/E[Search] Rp 2,450,000
D-Link N Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router + USB, 2 Antenna - DIR-825/E[Search] Rp 1,960,000
D-Link Wireless N 600 Mbps cloud router (2.4 GHz and 5GHz) with Internal antenna DIR-826L[Search] Rp 1,326,000
D-Link Wireless N 750 Mbps cloud router (2.4 GHz and 5GHz) with Internal antenna DIR-836L[Search] N/A
D-Link N Dual Band Wireless 900 Mbps Gigabit Router + USB+Display, 3 Antenna - DIR855L[Search] Rp 3,415,000
D-Link Wireless AC750 Dual Band Range Extender - DAP-1520[Search] Rp 505,000
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Range Extender - DAP-1650[Search] Rp 929,000
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Access Point - DAP-1665[Search] Rp 910,000
D-Link Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router - DIR-868L[Search] N/A
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router - DIR-860L[Search] N/A
D-Link Wireless AC1000 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router - DIR-820L[Search] Rp 560,000
D-Link Wireless AC750 Dual Band Router - DIR-809[Search] Rp 460,000
D-Link Gaming Router AC1300 with StreamBoost™ Technology - DGL-5500[Search] N/A
D-Link N Wireless AP 300 Mbps 1 Port UTP, 3 Antenna - DAP-1353/E[Search] Rp 2,543,000
D-Link Wireless N 300,Up to 200Mbps Ethernet-to-Powerline Bridge, 1-port 10/100Mbps Auto-MDII/MDIX - DHP-W306AV[Search] Rp 1,261,000
D-Link N Nano Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-131[Search] Rp 120,000
D-Link N Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-132[Search] Rp 115,000
D-Link N High Gain Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-137[Search] Rp 240,000
D-Link N Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-140[Search] Rp 360,000
D-Link N Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter 600 Mbps - DWA-160[Search] Rp 450,000
D-Link N Dual Band Wireless PCI Express Adapter 600 Mbps - DWA-566[Search] Rp 370,000
D-Link N Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter AC 600 Mbps - DWA-171[Search] Rp 234,000
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter - DWA-182[Search] Rp 395,000
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCI-E Adapter - DWA-582[Search] Rp 500,000
D-Link N Wireless PCI Adapter 300 Mbps + 2 Antenna - DWA-548[Search] Rp 220,000
D-Link 300/54Mbps (802.11g) Wireless LAN PCI Express Network Adapter, with N-Draft Technology - DWA-566/SG[Search] Rp 533,000
D-Link 300/54Mbps (802.11g) Wireless LAN Expresscard Cardbus Network Adapter, Built-in Antenna with N-Draft Technology - DWA-643[Search] Rp 1,052,000
D-Link N Wireless PCMCIA 300 Mbps - DWA-645[Search] Rp 562,000
D-Link Modem HSDPA USB 3,6 Mbps - DWM-152[Search] Rp 353,000
D-Link Wireless N 150Mbps myPocket 3.75G HSUPA router with built in battery (Tri-Band) - DWR-530[Search] Rp 1,023,000
D-Link Wireless Portable HSPA + 21 mbps Router - DWR-710[Search] Rp 487,000
D-Link Wireless Portable HSPA + 21 mbps Router - DWR-712[Search] Rp 1,450,000
D-Link Wireless Portable HSPA+ 3G VPN Router - DWR-755[Search] Rp 1,580,000
D-Link Wireless Portable HSPA + 21 mbps Router - DWR-730[Search] Rp 718,000
D-Link Wireless Portable HSPA + 42 mbps Router - DWR-830[Search] Rp 1,225,000
D-Link 4G LTE/3G dongle supported AC750 Wifi Router - DWR-117[Search] N/A
D-Link 300Mbps (802.11n) Wireless 4G LTE router - DWR-116[Search] Rp 295,000
D-Link LTE dongle router for EU version - DWR-910[Search] Rp 1,573,000
D-Link LTE 4G router - DWR-921[Search] Rp 1,715,000
D-Link 4G LTE VPN Router - DWR-925[Search] Rp 3,003,000
D-Link MiFi DWR-932_A1 LTE band 1,3,7,8,20 - DWR-932[Search] Rp 1,859,000
D-Link 300Mbps 802.11N / Boxee Box - DSM-380[Search] Rp 3,041,000
D-Link 2-Bay Cloud Network Storage - DNS-327L[Search] Rp 1,859,000
D-Link 4-Bay Cloud Network Storage - DNS-340L[Search] Rp 2,815,000
D-Link 1-port UTP 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN, 4 SATA HDD Bay, USB Print Server Port - DNS-345[Search] Rp 5,216,000
D-Link 10/100 Base-TX (UTP) To 100 Base-FX (SC) Multi Mode 2KM Fiber Media Converter - DMC-300SC/E[Search] Rp 951,000
D-Link 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, 1-port UTP for ADSL and Cable Modem Connection - DI-804HV/E[Search] Rp 1,081,000
D-Link 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps(LAN), Auto-sensing, Auto-MDI-X, Load Balancing Router - DI-LB604/E[Search] Rp 2,248,000
D-Link EVDO USB Adapter Modem - DWM-162R[Search] Rp 432,000
D-Link Modem HSDPA USB 7,2 Mbps - DWM-156[Search] Rp 273,000
D-Link Modem HSDPA USB 7,2 Mbps - DWM-221[Search] Rp 1,502,000
D-Link 3G Router Wireless 150Mbps - DIR-412[Search] Rp 353,000
D-Link 3G Router Wireless 54Mbps, Pocket, Build In Battery - DIR-457[Search] Rp 1,398,000
D-Link 3G Router UMTS/HSDPA + 4 Port UTP - DIR-451[Search] Rp 2,183,000
D-Link MyDlink Camera Video Recorder - DNR-202L[Search] Rp 1,075,000
D-Link Cloud Network Video Recorder (2 Bay) - DNR-322L[Search] Rp 2,830,000
D-Link Wifi Camera HD Res & Night - DCS-825L/E[Search] Rp 1,820,000
D-Link Wifi Camera HD Res & Night - DCS-850L[Search] Rp 1,910,000
D-Link Wifi Camera HD Res & Night - DCS-700L[Search] Rp 805,000
D-Link Wifi Camera HD Res & Night - DCS-820L[Search] Rp 1,645,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera 1/5" CMOS Sensor, Up to 640x480 Resolution 20 FPS - DCS-930L/E[Search] Rp 420,000
D-Link Internet Camera, MPEG4 Format, 2-way Audio Capability - DCS-2100/E[Search] Rp 2,543,000
D-Link Internet Camera, MPEG4 Format, 3GPP, 2-way Audio Capability - DCS-2102/E[Search] Rp 1,960,000
D-Link Day/Night, MPEG4 Format, 2-way Audio Capability - DCS-3110/E[Search] Rp 7,277,000
D-Link Internet Camera CCD Sensor, MPEG4, 2-way Audio - DCS-3220P/E[Search] Rp 5,375,000
D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, Supports Motion JPEG - DCS-920/E[Search] Rp 1,542,000
D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, Supports Motion JPEG - DCS-9331L/E[Search] Rp 1,117,000
D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, Up to 640x480 - DCS-G900/EEU[Search] Rp 2,824,000
D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, MPEG4, AVI Formats - DCS-950G/EEU[Search] Rp 4,366,000
D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, MPEG4, 3GPP, 2-way Audio - DCS-2120/E[Search] Rp 2,435,000
D-Link Print server 1 port Pararel + 1 Port UTP - DP-301P+[Search] Rp 621,000
D-Link Print server 1 port USB + 1 Port UTP - DPR-1020[Search] Rp 690,000
D-Link Print server 2 USB + 1 Pararel + 1 Port UTP - DPR-1061[Search] Rp 1,020,000
D-Link Wireless Print server 1 Pararel Port Printer - DP-G301[Search] Rp 1,816,000
D-Link Wireless Print server 1 Port USB + 1 Pararel Port Printer - DP-G310[Search] Rp 1,686,000
D-Link Wireless Print Server 1 Pararel 2 USB - DPG-321[Search] Rp 1,772,000
D-Link Wireless Print Server 4 port USB - DPR-2000[Search] Rp 1,254,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor - DCS-910/E[Search] Rp 1,355,000
D-Link Digital Day/Night Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor - DCS-3411/E[Search] Rp 6,283,000
D-Link Digital Day/Night Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" Program - DCS-3415/E[Search] Rp 6,283,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 0.5 Lux CMOS Sensor, 3GP, MPEG - DCS-5610E[Search] Rp 8,588,000
D-Link Digital Dome Internet Camera 1/3.2" 2 Megapixel CMOS Sensor, Up to 1600x1200 @ 15 FPS - DCS-6010L[Search] Rp 4,294,000
D-Link Digital outdoor Bullet Internet Camera 1/4" Megapixel CMOS Sensor, Up to 1280x720 @ 30 FPS - DCS-7010L[Search] Rp 4,515,000
D-Link 3 Axis Dome Digital Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor - DCS-6110E[Search] Rp 6,715,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CCD Sensor, MPEG - DCS-5605[Search] Rp 10,678,000
D-Link Wireless N IP Camera - DCS-1130L[Search] Rp 980,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera with Colour 1/4 CMOS Sensor,wirelles dan Infra Red - DCS-932L[Search] Rp 1,239,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera with Colour 1/4 CMOS Sensor,wirelles dan Infra Red - DCS-933L[Search] Rp 976,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera with Colour 1/4 CMOS Sensor,wirelles dan Infra Red + MicroSD Slot - DCS-942L[Search] Rp 1,510,000
D-Link Wireless Pan and Tilt Day/Night Network Surveillance Camera with Built-In Wi-Fi Extender - DCS-5020L[Search] Rp 1,065,000
D-Link HD Wireless N Cube Network Camera - DCS-2132L[Search] Rp 1,450,000
D-Link Wireless AC Day/Night Camera with Color Night Vision - DCS-2136L[Search] Rp 2,860,000
D-Link HD PoE Outdoor Cube Network Camera - DCS-2310L[Search] Rp 3,003,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor - DCS-5230L[Search] Rp 1,383,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 0.5 Lux CMOS Sensor, 3GP, MPEG - DCS-5220/E[Search] Rp 3,689,000
D-Link Cloud Wireless-N 300 HD PTZ Infrared IP Camera - DCS-5222L/E[Search] Rp 4,280,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera 1/5" CMOS Sensor, Up to 640x480 @ 30 FPS and Up to 1280 X 1024 - DCS-5230L/E[Search] Rp 4,280,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CCD Sensor, MPEG - DCS-5635[Search] Rp 11,557,000
D-Link Megapixel Digital Internet Camera With Colour CMOS Sensor - DCS-2121/E[Search] Rp 2,723,000
D-Link Digital Day/Night Internet Camera with Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor, MPEG4/MJPEG/H.264 Format, 2-way - DCS-3430[Search] Rp 6,715,000
D-Link Enclosure, Built-In Power Supply For DCS-2000 And DCS-3220 - DCS-50[Search] Rp 2,435,000
D-Link Enclosure, Built-In Power Supply, Heater And Blower - DCS-60[Search] Rp 3,530,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CCD Sensor[Search] Rp 11,672,000
D-Link DKVM Switch 2 port PS/2 include 2 set Cable - DKVM-2 / KVM-121/E[Search] Rp 420,000
D-Link DKVM Switch 2 port USB include 2 set Cable - DKVM-2 / KVM-221/E[Search] Rp 536,000
D-Link 4-port PC (PS/2 Keyboard, SVGA Video, PS/2 Mouse) KVM Switch, 2 cables included - DKVM-4K/E[Search] Rp 639,000
D-Link 4-port PC (USB Keyboard, SVGA Video, USB Mouse) KVM Switch, 2 Cables included - DKVM-4U[Search] Rp 1,000,000
D-Link 1-set PS/2 Keyboard, SVGA Video, PS/2 Mouse, 4.5-meters (15-feet) Cable - DKVM-CB5[Search] Rp 214,000
D-Link VGA Monitor and USB mouse/keyboard connection 4.5-meters Cable - DKVM-CU5[Search] Rp 342,000
D-Link DKVM Switch 8 port include 3 set Cable - DKVM-8 / KVM-440[Search] Rp 2,983,000
D-Link DKVM Switch 16 port include 16 set Cable - DKVM-16 / KVM-450[Search] Rp 5,706,000
D-Link Network Storage 2 HDD Max 2 Terra, USB - DNS-320L/E[Search] Rp 1,230,000
D-Link Network Storage 4 HDD Max 4 Terra, USB - DNS-343/E[Search] Rp 5,274,000
D-Link Router Load Balancing 2 WAN + 4 Port UTP 10/100 - DI-LB604/E[Search] Rp 2,262,000
D-Link Antenna 2.4GHz 2dBi omni-directional Antenna - ANT24-0230[Search] Rp 377,000
D-Link Antenna 4 dBi gain, Omni-Directional Antenna, RP-SMA Plug Connector, 150cm Pigtail Cable - ANT24-0400[Search] Rp 490,000
D-Link Antenna 4 dBi gain, Ceiling-Mount Antenna, SMA Jack Connector, 300cm Extention Cable with RP-SMA Plug Connector - ANT24-0401[Search] Rp 972,000
D-Link Antenna 5 dBi gain, Omni-Directional Antena, 30cm Pigtail Cable with N Jack Connector, 300cm Extension Cable with RP-SMA Plug Connector - ANT24-0500[Search] Rp 879,000
D-Link Antenna indoor 5dBi antenna - ANT24-0501[Search] Rp 409,000
D-Link Antenna 5dBi indoor omni-directional antenna - ANT24-0501C[Search] Rp 284,000
D-Link Antenna 5dBi Omni-directional Indoor Antenna with clamshell package - ANT24-0502[Search] Rp 111,000
D-Link Antenna 6 dBi gain, Portable Patch Antenna, RP-SMA Connector, 1.5-metre Cable - ANT24-0600[Search] Rp 735,000
D-Link Antenna 7 dBi gain, Omni-Directional Antena, RP-SMA Connector, 1.5-metre Cable - ANT24-0700[Search] Rp 663,000
D-Link Antenna 8 dBi gain, Omni-Directional Antenna, N Jack Connector, 50cm Extension Cable with RP-SMA Plug Connector - ANT24-0800[Search] Rp 1,020,000
D-Link Antenna 8.5 dBi gain, Pico-Cell Patch Antenna, 30cm Pigtail Cable with N Jack Connector, 300cm Extension Cable with RP-SMA Plug Connector - ANT24-0801[Search] Rp 1,382,000
D-Link Antenna 8 dbi indoor antenna with base - ANT24-0802[Search] Rp 315,000
D-Link Antenna 8 dbi indoor antenna without base - ANT24-0802C[Search] Rp 205,000
D-Link Antenna 12 dBi gain, Panel Antenna, SMA Jack Connector, 300cm Extension Cable with RP-SMA Plug Connector - ANT24-1200[Search] Rp 1,119,000
D-Link Antenna 12 dBi gain, Yagi Antenna, 30cm Pigtail Cable with N Jack Connector, 0.5-metre Extension Cable with RP-SMA Plug ANT24-1201[Search] Rp 989,000
D-Link Antenna 12 dBi gain, Omni Directional Antenna, N Jack Connector, 0.5-metre Extension Cable with RP-SMA Plug - ANT24-1202[Search] Rp 1,975,000
D-Link Antenna 14 dBi gain, Panel Antenna, 30cm Pigtail Cable with N Jack Connector, 0.5-metre Extension Cable with RP-SMA Plug - ANT24-1400[Search] Rp 2,105,000
D-Link Antenna 16 dBi 2.4GHz outdoor 11n 16dBi directional antenna - ANT24-1600N[Search] Rp 2,450,000
D-Link Antenna 18 dBi gain, Panel Antenna, N Jack Connector, 50cm Extension Cable with RP-SMA Plug - ANT24-1800[Search] Rp 2,413,000
D-Link Antenna 21 dBi gain, Conner Antenna, N Jack Connector, 300cm Extension Cable with RP-SMA Plug - ANT24-2100[Search] Rp 3,553,000
D-Link Surge Protector for ANT24 series of Antenna - ANT24-SP[Search] Rp 605,000
D-Link HDF-400 Extension Cable, 3-metre, N-Plug to N-Jack, for ANT24 series of Antenna - ANT24-CB03N[Search] Rp 440,000
D-Link HDF-400 Extension Cable, 6-metre, N-Plug to N-Jack, for ANT24 series of Antenna - ANT24-CB06N[Search] Rp 566,000
D-Link HDF-400 Extension Cable, 9-metre, N-Plug to N-Jack, for ANT24 series of Antenna - ANT24-CB09N[Search] Rp 690,000
D-Link 11n 5GHz 20dBi Dual polarization Directional Antenna - ANT50-2000N[Search] Rp 3,758,000
D-Link 2.4/5 GHz dual band antenna - ANT70-0500[Search] Rp 1,253,000
D-Link Wireless 2.4/5 GHz Dualband 8 dbi omni-directional Antenna - ANT70-0800[Search] Rp 1,567,000
D-Link Wireless 2.4/5 GHz Dualband 10 dbi Directional Antenna - ANT70-1000[Search] Rp 1,086,000
D-Link Outdoor Triple Polarization Dual Band Directional Antenna - ANT70-1400N[Search] Rp 3,603,000
D-Link Wireless 2.4/5 GHz Dualband 18 dbi Directional Antenna - ANT70-1800[Search] Rp 1,942,000
D-Link 1M N plug to N plug RF cable - ANT70-CB1N[Search] Rp 362,000
D-Link Cable KVM Switch 4,5 M - DKVM-CB 5[Search] Rp 245,000
D-Link Cable KVM USB Combo Untuk KVM-440/450 5 Meter - DKVM-403[Search] Rp 346,000

ENGENIUS

Nama Item Harga
Engenius Wifi Adapter 150Mbps EUB9603 EXT
Rp.

190,000

Engenius Wifi Adapter 150Mbps EUB9603 H High Power, Range Booster
Rp.

355,000

Engenius Wifi Adapter 150Mbps EUB9707
Rp.

155,000

Engenius Wifi Adapter 300Mbps EUB9706
Rp.

245,000

Engenius Wifi Router 150Mbps ESR6650 3G Router
Rp.

335,000

Engenius Wifi Router 150Mbps ESR9753
Rp.

290,000

Engenius Wifi Router 150Mbps ETR9360 Portable 3G Router, Battery
Rp.

685,000

Engenius Wifi Router 300Mbps ERB9250 Repeater & Client Bridge, 2 Antenna
Rp.

530,000

Engenius Wifi Router 300Mbps ESR9752 Access Point/Router/2 Antenna
Rp.

380,000

Engenius Wifi Router 300Mbps ESR9850 Gigabit Router/Repeater
Rp.

585,000

Engenius Wifi Router 300Mbps ESR9855 Gaming Router
Rp.

960,000

 

HP

HP
HP Aruba Instant IAP-205 (RW) 802.11n/ac Dual 2x2:2 Radio Integrated Antenna AP - JW212A[Detail] Rp 6,870,000
HP PD-3510G-AC 15.4W 802.3af PoE 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet Midspan Injector - JW627A[Detail] Rp 955,000
HP AP-220-MNT-W1 Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling Black AP Basic Flat Surface Mount Kit - JW046A[Detail] Rp 262,000
HP PC-AC-EC Continental European/Schuko AC Power Cord - JW118A[Detail] Rp 52,000
HP HPE 1Y Partner-Branded NBD Support SVC - Aruba IAP 205 [for JW212A] - H1L06A1 XRB[Detail] N/A
HP Aruba Instant IAP-215 (RW) 802.11n/ac Dual 3x3:3 Radio Integrated Antenna AP - JW228A[Detail] Rp 9,850,000
HP HPE 1Y Partner-Branded NBD Support SVC - Aruba IAP 215 [for JW228A] - H1L06A1 XRG[Detail] N/A
HP Aruba Instant IAP-225 (RW) 802.11n/ac Dual 3x3:3 Radio Integrated Antenna AP - JW240A[Detail] Rp 12,800,000
HP PD-9001GR-AC 30W 802.3at PoE+ 10/100/1000 Ethernet Indoor Rated Midspan Injector - JW629A[Detail] Rp 1,450,000
HP HPE 1Y Partner-Branded NBD Support SVC - Aruba IAP 225 [for JW240A] - H1L06A1 XRL[Detail] N/A
HP Aruba Instant IAP-325 (RW) 802.11n/ac Dual 4x4:4 MU-MIMO Radio Integrated Antenna AP - JW325A[Detail] Rp 13,790,000
HP AP-320-MNT-T AP-320 Series Ceiling Tile Mount Kit - JW059A[Detail] Rp 2,920,000
HP HPE 1Y Partner-Branded NBD Support SVC - Aruba IAP 325 [for JW325A] - H1L06A1 XS0[Detail] N/A
HP Aruba 7005 (RW) 4-port 10/100/1000BASE-T 16 AP and 1K Client Controller - JW633A[Detail] Rp 14,850,000
HP AP-AC-12V30A 12V 30W Power Adapter - JX989A[Detail] Rp 647,000
HP Aruba LIC-AP Controller per AP Capacity License E-LTU - JW472AAE[Detail] Rp 756,000
HP Aruba LIC-PEF Controller Policy Enforcement Firewall Per AP License E-LTU - JW473AAE[Detail] Rp 756,000
HP Aruba LIC-RFP Controller RFProtect Per AP License E-LTU - JW474AAE[Detail] Rp 756,000
HP HPE 1Y Partner-Branded NBD Support SVC - Aruba 7005 Controller [for JW633A] - H1L06A1 U3U[Detail] N/A
HP HPE 1Y Partner-Branded NBD Support SVC - Aruba Cntrl per AP Capacity E-LTU [for JW472AAE] - H1L06A1 ZXQ[Detail] N/A
HP HPE 1Y Partner-Branded NBD Support SVC - Aruba License PEF Controller [for JW473AAE] - H1L06A1 XS4[Detail] N/A
HP HPE 1Y Partner-Branded NBD Support SVC - Aruba Contrlr Per AP RFProtectE-LTU [for JW474AAE] - H1L06A1 XR5[Detail] N/A
HP Aruba 7010 (RW) 16p 150W PoE+ 10/100/1000BASE-T 1G BASE-X SFP 32 AP and 2K Clients Controller - JW678A[Detail] Rp 39,400,000
HP HPE 1Y Partner-Branded NBD Support SVC - Aruba 7010 Controller [for JW678A] - H1L06A1 WAV[Detail] N/A
HP Aruba 7030 (RW) 8p Dual Pers 10/100/1000BASE-T/1GBASE-X SFP 64 AP and 4K Clients Controller - JW686A[Detail] Rp 68,900,000
HP HPE 1Y Partner-Branded NBD Support SVC - Aruba 7030 Controller [for JW686A] - H1L06A1 XA0[Detail] N/A
HP H240 Smart Host Bus Adapter[Detail] Rp 4,320,000
HP V1405-8 Ethernet Switch - JD867A[Detail] Rp 367,000
HP V1405-8 v2 Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100 ports (3C-FSU08) - J9793A[Detail] Rp 435,000
HP V1405-16 unmanaged desktop switch with 16x 10/100 ports (3C-16792B) - J858A[Detail] Rp 706,000
HP V1405-16 unmanaged desktop switch with 16x 10/100 ports (3C-16792B) - JD858A[Detail] Rp 775,000
HP V1405-16 Unmanaged Switch with 16 x 10/100 ports (3C-16470B) - J984A[Detail] Rp 980,000
HP V1405-24 Unmanaged Switch with 24 x 10/100 ports (3C-16471B) - J986A[Detail] Rp 1,124,000
HP V1405-8G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 ports (3C-GSU08) - J9794A[Detail] Rp 920,000
HP V1410-8 Unmanaged Switch wih 8 x Port 10/100 - J9661A[Detail] Rp 440,000
HP V1410-16 Unmanaged Switch wih 16 x Port 10/100 - J9662A[Detail] Rp 990,000
HP V1410-24 Unmanaged Switch wih 24 x Port 10/100 - J9663A[Detail] Rp 1,060,000
HP V1410-24 Unmanaged Switch wih 24 x Port 10/100 + 2 Port Gigabit- J9664A[Detail] Rp 1,660,000
HP V1410-8G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9559A[Detail] Rp 1,000,000
HP V1410-16G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 16 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9560A[Detail] Rp 2,170,000
HP V1410-24G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 SFP dual ports - J9561A[Detail] Rp 2,670,000
HP V1410-24G-R Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 ports - JG708A[Detail] Rp 1,990,000
HP 1420-8G 8-Ports Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - JH329A[Detail] Rp 915,000
HP V1420-24G-R Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 ports - JG708B[Detail] Rp 1,840,000
HP V1420-16G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 16 x 10/100/1000 ports - JH016A[Detail] Rp 2,160,000
HP V1420-24G-2SFP Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 ports - JH017A[Detail] Rp 2,600,000
HP V1420-24G-2S Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 ports - JH018A[Detail] Rp 5,300,000
HP V1420-24G-PoE+ (124W) Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 ports - JH019A[Detail] Rp 4,100,000
HP V1620-8G Gigabit Web Managed Switch 8 x 10/100/1000 ports - JG912A[Detail] Rp 1,120,000
HP V1620-24G Gigabit Web Managed Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 ports - JG913A[Detail] Rp 2,330,000
HP V1620-48G Gigabit Web Managed Switch 48 x 10/100/1000 ports - JG914A[Detail] Rp 4,530,000
HP V1700-8 Web-smart Switch with 7 x 10/100 ports and 1 x 10/100/100 ports - J9079A[Detail] Rp 1,110,000
HP V1700-24 Web-smart Switch with 22 x 10/100 ports and 2 dual SFP ports - J9080A[Detail] Rp 2,623,000
HP V1810-8 7 Port 10/100 + 1 Port Gigabit Websmart - J9800A[Detail] Rp 1,023,000
HP V1810-24 22 Port 10/100 + 2 Port Gigabit/2 SFP dual ports v2 - J9801A[Detail] Rp 2,220,000
HP V1810-8G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 7 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 SFP dual ports v2 - J9802A[Detail] Rp 1,585,000
HP V1810-8G Web-smart Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9449A[Detail] Rp 2,032,000
HP V1810-24G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 22 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 SFP dual ports v2 - J9803A[Detail] Rp 3,559,000
HP V1810-48G Web-smart Switch with 46 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 dual SFP ports - J9660A[Detail] Rp 6,050,000
HP V1820-8G Web Managed Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9979A[Detail] Rp 1,950,000
HP V1820-24G Web Managed Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9980A[Detail] Rp 4,225,000
HP V1820-48G Web Managed Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9981A[Detail] Rp 8,180,000
HP V1820-24G-PoE+ (185W) Web Managed Switch with 24 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9983A[Detail] Rp 7,600,000
HP V1820-48G-PoE+ (370W) Web Managed Switch with 48 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9984A[Detail] Rp 12,170,000
HP V1905-24 Web-smart Switch 22 x 10/100 ports , 2 dual SFP ports (3C-BLSF26H) - JD990A[Detail] Rp 1,859,000
HP V1905-24-POE Web-smart Switch with 24 x 10/100 PoE ports , 2 dual SFP ports - JD992A[Detail] Rp 5,533,000
HP V1905-48 Web-smart Switch 48 x 10/100 ports , 2 dual SFP ports (3C-BLSF50H) - JD994A[Detail] Rp 3,682,000
HP V1905-10G-POE Web-smart Switch 9 x 10/100/1000 PoE ports, 1 dual SFP port - JD864A[Detail] Rp 5,000,000
HP 1910-8 - Switch - JG536A[Detail] Rp 1,570,000
HP 1910-8 -PoE+ Switch - JG537A[Detail] Rp 3,480,000
HP 1910-24 -PoE+ Switch - JG538A[Detail] Rp 2,395,000
HP 1910-24 -PoE+ Switch - JG539A[Detail] Rp 5,740,000
HP 1910-48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Websmart - JG540A[Detail] Rp 4,480,000
HP 1920-8G Switch Managed, 8 x 10/100/1000 Ports - JG920A[Detail] Rp 3,200,000
HP 1920-16G Switch Managed, 16 x 10/100/1000 Ports - JG923A[Detail] Rp 4,850,000
HP 1920-24G Switch Managed, 24 x 10/100/1000 Ports, 4 x SFP 1000 Mbps ports - JG924A[Detail] Rp 5,410,000
HP 1920-24G-PoE+ (180W) Switch Managed, 24 x 10/100/1000 Ports - JG925A[Detail] Rp 14,300,000
HP 1920-24G-PoE+ (370W) Switch Managed, 24 x 10/100/1000 Ports - JG926A[Detail] Rp 17,500,000
HP 1920-48G Switch Managed, 48 x 10/100/1000 Ports - JG927A[Detail] Rp 12,460,000
HP 1920-48G-PoE+ (370W) Switch Managed, 48 x 10/100/1000 Ports - JG928A[Detail] Rp 19,400,000
HP 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch Managed, 24 x 10/100/1000 Ports - JG960A[Detail] Rp 13,300,000
HP 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch Managed, 48 x 10/100/1000 Ports - JG961A[Detail] Rp 22,300,000
HP 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE Switch Managed, 24 x 10/100/1000 Ports - JG962A[Detail] Rp 16,500,000
HP 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE Switch Managed, 48 x 10/100/1000 Ports - JG963A[Detail] Rp 30,000,000
HP V1910-8G Web-smart Switch 8 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG2093) - JG348A[Detail] Rp 2,440,000
HP V1910-8G-PoE+ (65W) Web-smart Switch 8 x 10/100/1000 ports - JG349A[Detail] Rp 5,600,000
HP V1910-8G-PoE+ (180W) Web-smart Switch 8 x 10/100/1000 ports - JG350A[Detail] Rp 5,600,000
HP V1910-16G Web-smart Switch 16 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG2093) - JE005A[Detail] Rp 3,530,000
HP V1910-24G Web-smart Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG2893) - JE006A[Detail] Rp 3,847,000
HP V1910-48G Web-smart Switch 48 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG5293) - JE009A[Detail] Rp 8,718,000
HP V1910-24G-POE Web-smart 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG5093) - JE008A[Detail] Rp 8,718,000
HP E2510-24 L2 Managed Switch 22 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9019B[Detail] Rp 3,386,000
HP E2510-48 L2 Managed Switch 46 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9020A[Detail] Rp 6,643,000
HP E2510-8-POE L2 Managed Switch with 6 x 10/100 PoE ports, 2 dual SFP ports - J9137A[Detail] Rp 5,735,000
HP E2520-24-POE L2 Managed Switch 22 x 10/100 PoE ,2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 dual SFP - J9138A[Detail] Rp 9,150,000
HP E2510-24G L2 Managed Switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9279A[Detail] Rp 7,940,000
HP E2510-48G L2 Managed Switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9280A[Detail] Rp 17,018,000
HP E2520-8G-POE L2 Managed Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 PoE ports, 2 dual SFP - J9298A[Detail] Rp 7,580,000
HP E2520-24G-POE L2 Managed Switch PoE with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP - J9299A[Detail] Rp 16,802,000
HP E2530-8 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Managed Switch - J9783A[Detail] Rp 3,420,000
HP E2530-24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Managed Switch - J9782A[Detail] Rp 4,167,000
HP E2530-24 Port 10/100 + 2 SFP Managed Switch - J9776A[Detail] Rp 10,010,000
HP E2530-24G-2SFP+ - J9856A[Detail] Rp 17,030,000
HP E2530-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ - J9854A[Detail] Rp 22,700,000
HP E2530-48G-PoE+-2SFP+ - J9853A[Detail] Rp 36,480,000
HP E2530-48G-2SFP+ - J9855A[Detail] Rp 25,950,000
HP E2530-48 Port 10/100 + 2 SFP Managed Switch - J9775A[Detail] Rp 18,160,000
HP E2530-48 Port 10/100 - J9781A[Detail] Rp 7,650,000
HP E2530-8 Port 10/100 + POE Manage - J9780A[Detail] Rp 6,050,000
HP E2530-8-POE+Internal PS - JL070A[Detail] Rp 5,400,000
HP E2530-24 Port 10/100 + POE Manage - J9779A[Detail] Rp 10,600,000
HP E2530-48 Port 10/100 + POE Manage - J9778A[Detail] Rp 18,050,000
HP E2530-8 Gigabit - J9777A[Detail] Rp 5,500,000
HP E2530-8 Gigabit - POE Manage - J9774A[Detail] Rp 6,700,000
HP E2530-24 Gigabit - POE Manage - J9773A[Detail] Rp 18,160,000
HP E2530-48 Gigabit - POE Manage - J9772A[Detail] Rp 33,600,000
HP E2610-24 L2 Managed , L3 Lite 24 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP ports - J9085A[Detail] Rp 7,291,000
HP E2610-48 L2 Managed , L3 Lite 48 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9088A[Detail] Rp 12,119,000
HP E2610-24-POE L2 Managed , L3 Lite 24 x 10/100 PoE, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9087A[Detail] Rp 18,661,000
HP E2610-24-PPoE L2 Managed , L3 Lite 24 x 10/100 (12 PoE), 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9086A[Detail] Rp 11,470,000
HP E2610-48-POE L2 Managed , L3 Lite 48 x 10/100 PoE, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9089A[Detail] Rp 31,889,000
HP E2615-8-POE L2 Managed , L3 Lite with 8 x 10/100 PoE ports, 2 dual SFP ports - J9565A[Detail] Rp 8,329,000
HP E2620-24 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP Managed L3 - J9623A[Detail] Rp 6,850,000
HP E2620-24-PPoE - J9624A[Detail] Rp 10,050,000
HP E2620-24 24 Port 10/100 PoE Switch - J9625A[Detail] Rp 14,600,000
HP E2620-48 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP Managed L3 - J9626A[Detail] Rp 11,850,000
HP E2620-48-PoE+ - J9626A[Detail] Rp 25,450,000
HP E2810-24G L2 Managed Switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9021A[Detail] Rp 20,073,000
HP E2810-48G L2 Managed Switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9022A[Detail] Rp 34,382,000
HP E2920-24G L2 Managed Switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9726A[Detail] Rp 20,950,000
HP E2920-48G - J9728A[Detail] Rp 35,550,000
HP E2920-24G-Poe+ 370W - J9727A[Detail] Rp 28,250,000
HP E2920-48G-Poe+ 370W - J9729A[Detail] Rp 49,100,000
HP E2920-48G-Poe+ 740W - J9836A[Detail] Rp 54,900,000
HP E2930F 24G 4SFP - JL259A[Detail] Rp 16,250,000
HP E2930F 48G 4SFP - JL260A[Detail] Rp 28,400,000
HP E2930F 24G 4SFP+ - JL253A[Detail] Rp 25,720,000
HP E2930F 48G 4SFP+ - JL254A[Detail] Rp 37,880,000
HP E2930 8G POE +2SFP+ - JL258A[Detail] Rp 12,750,000
HP E2930 24G POE+ 4SF - JL261A[Detail] Rp 21,670,000
HP E2930 48G POE+ 4 SFP - JL262A[Detail] Rp 37,900,000
HP E2930 24G POE+ 4SFP+ - JL255A[Detail] Rp 31,150,000
HP E2930 48G POE+ 4 SFP+ - JL256A[Detail] Rp 47,350,000
HP V-M200 Single radio, dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz), IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n access point , independently managed - J9468A[Detail] Rp 1,808,000
HP E-M110 Entry-level access point, single radio, IEEE 802.11a/b/g - J9388B[Detail] Rp 3,833,000
HP E-MSM 310 Single (a/b/g) access point - J9379B[Detail] Rp 5,476,000
HP E-MSM 410 Single and dual radio, IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n access points - J9427B[Detail] Rp 6,326,000
HP E-MSM 317 Single radio , IEEE 802.11b/g, 4 x 10/100 managed Ethernet ports - J9423A[Detail] Rp 4,020,000
HP E-MSM 710 Includes support for 10 AP and 100 Access Controlled users. Supports mobility package - J9325A[Detail] Rp 13,142,000
HP E-MSM 710 Includes support for 10 AP and 100 Access Controlled users - J9328A[Detail] Rp 9,871,000
HP A-MSR 20 Flexible, economical, full-featured multi-service routers with 2 x 10/100-TX ports, 256F/256D, 2 open SIC slots - JF283A[Detail] Rp 12,349,000
HP A3100-8 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 8 10/100-TX - JD304A[Detail] Rp 4,366,000
HP A3100-16 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 16 10/100-TX - JD305A[Detail] Rp 6,283,000
HP A3100-16 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 16 10/100-TX with 2 slots - JD308A[Detail] Rp 6,715,000
HP A3100-24 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 24 10/100-TX - JD306A[Detail] Rp 7,695,000
HP A3100-24 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 24 10/100-TX with 2 slots - JD309A[Detail] Rp 9,237,000
HP A3100-8 EI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 8 10/100-TX and 1 SFP Dual Ports - JD318A[Detail] Rp 4,885,000
HP A3100-16 EI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 16 10/100-TX and 2 SFP Dual Ports - JD319A[Detail] Rp 7,493,000
HP A3100-24 EI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 24 10/100-TX and 2 SFP Dual Ports - JD320A[Detail] Rp 10,015,000
HP A3100-48 L2 intelligent manageable switch with 48 10/100-TX and 4 SFP Ports - JD317A[Detail] Rp 16,543,000
HP A5120-16G SI L2 plus static L3 switch with 16 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP ports - JE073A[Detail] Rp 12,508,000
HP A5120-24G SI L2 plus static L3 switch with 24 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP ports - JE074A[Detail] Rp 18,834,000
HP A5120-48G SI L2 plus static L3 switch with 48 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP ports - JE072A[Detail] Rp 35,578,000
HP A5120-24G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - JE066A[Detail] Rp 19,295,000
HP A5120-48G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - JE067A[Detail] Rp 30,535,000
HP A5120-24G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots module - JE068A[Detail] Rp 28,244,000
HP A5120-48G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots module - JE069A[Detail] Rp 47,178,000
HP A5500-24G SI Entry level L3 switch with RIP support, 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD369A[Detail] Rp 36,155,000
HP A5500-48G SI Entry level L3 switch with RIP support, 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD370A[Detail] Rp 60,119,000
HP A5500-24G EI Advanced L2/L3/L4 switch with OSPF support, 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD377A[Detail] Rp 42,365,000
HP A5500-24G PoE EI Advanced L2/L3/L4 switch with OSPF support, 20 x 10/100/1000 ports PoE , 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD378A[Detail] Rp 53,937,000
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Module 1G Fiber Optic Multimode - J4858C[Detail] Rp 5,300,000
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Module 1G Fiber Optic Singlemode - J4859C[Detail] Rp 11,300,000
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Module 1G Fiber Optic Singlemode - J4860C[Detail] Rp 52,300,000
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Module 1G Fiber Optic Multimode - JD118B[Detail] Rp 5,450,000
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Module 1G Fiber Optic Singlemode - JD119B[Detail] Rp 11,500,000

LINKSYS

Linksys
Cisco Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - SF95D-05-AS[Detail] Rp 330,000
Cisco Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps - SF95D-16[Detail] Rp 765,000
Cisco Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps - SF95-24[Detail] Rp 1,275,000
Cisco Switch 16 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps - SG95-16[Detail] Rp 2,030,000
Cisco Switch Managed WS-C2960+24TC-S[Detail] Rp 4,700,000
Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - SD205[Detail] Rp 303,000
Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - SE1500-AP[Detail] Rp 367,000
Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps - SE2500-AP[Detail] Rp 512,000
Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps - SE4008[Detail] Rp 1,075,000
Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Switch - LGS105-AP[Detail] Rp 540,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps - SD208T[Detail] Rp 339,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps - SF90D-08-AS[Detail] Rp 370,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - SE2800-AP[Detail] Rp 721,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - SG95D-08-AS[Detail] Rp 760,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - LGS108-AP[Detail] Rp 690,000
Linksys Switch 8-Port Smart Gigabit - LGS308-AP[Detail] Rp 1,280,000
Linksys Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps - SD216T[Detail] Rp 836,000
Linksys Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps - SF90D-16-AS[Detail] Rp 840,000
Linksys Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps Rackmount - SR216T[Detail] Rp 836,000
Linksys Switch 16 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch LGS116-AP[Detail] Rp 1,610,000
Linksys Switch 16-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE Switch LGS116P-AP[Detail] Rp 4,080,000
Linksys Smart Switch PoE 16-port + 2 combo - LGS318P-AP[Detail] Rp 6,600,000
Linksys Switch 18-Port Smart Gigabit Switch - LGS318-AP[Detail] Rp 3,060,000
Linksys Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps - SR224T[Detail] Rp 1,066,000
Linksys Switch Rackmount 24 Port 10/100 Mbps - SF90-24AS[Detail] Rp 1,390,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Web View - SRW208[Detail] Rp 1,945,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Web View + POE - SRW208P[Detail] Rp 3,790,000
Linksys Switch 8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE Switch - LGS108P-AP[Detail] Rp 2,120,000
Linksys Switch 8-Port Smart Gigabit PoE+ Switch - LGS308P-AP[Detail] Rp 3,550,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit Websmart - SLM-2008T-EU[Detail] Rp 1,410,000
Linksys Switch 24 Port Web Smart + 2 Gigabit - SLM-224GT-EU[Detail] Rp 2,250,000
Linksys Switch 24 Port Gigabit Web Smart + 2 SFP - SLM-2024T-EU[Detail] Rp 3,876,000
Linksys Switch 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - LGS124-AP[Detail] Rp 2,700,000
Linksys Switch 24-Port Gigabit PoE Switch - LGS124P-AP[Detail] Rp 5,625,000
Linksys Smart Switch PoE 24-port + 2 combo - LGS326P-AP[Detail] Rp 8,150,000
Linksys Managed Switch 24-port + 4 combo - LGS528-AP[Detail] Rp 6,600,000
Linksys Managed Switch PoE+ 24-port + 4 combo - LGS528P-AP[Detail] Rp 10,150,000
Linksys Switch 26-Port Smart Gigabit Switch - LGS326-AP[Detail] Rp 3,920,000
Linksys Managed Switch 48-port +2 combo + 2 SFP 10G - LGS552-AP[Detail] Rp 15,250,000
Linksys Managed Switch PoE+ 48-port +2 combo + 2 SFP 10G - LGS552P-AP[Detail] Rp 20,350,000
Linksys Switch 48 Port Gigabit Web Smart + 2 SFP - SLM-2048T-EU[Detail] Rp 8,142,000
Linksys 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE - SRW224P[Detail] Rp 4,626,000
Linksys 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE - SRW248P[Detail] Rp 10,231,000
Linksys 24 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View - SRW224G4-K9[Detail] Rp 3,120,000
Linksys 24 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE - SRW224G4P-K9[Detail] Rp 6,888,000
Linksys 48 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View - SRW248G4-K9[Detail] Rp 6,750,000
Linksys 48 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE - SRW248G4P-K9[Detail] Rp 13,473,000
Linksys Gigabit High Power PoE Injector - LACPI30-AP[Detail] Rp 975,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit - EG008W[Detail] Rp 879,000
Linksys Switch 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount - SR2016T[Detail] Rp 2,406,000
Linksys Switch 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount - SG92-16AS[Detail] Rp 2,219,000
Linksys Switch 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount - SR2024T[Detail] Rp 3,559,000
Linksys Switch 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount - SG92-24AS[Detail] Rp 3,200,000
Linksys 8 Port Web View + 2 SFP Web View - SRW208-K9[Detail] Rp 2,219,000
Linksys 8 Port Web View + 2 SFP Web View + POE - SRW208P-K9[Detail] Rp 3,660,000
Linksys 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2008-K9[Detail] Rp 3,285,000
Linksys 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View + POE - SRW2008P-K9[Detail] Rp 4,842,000
Linksys 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2016-K9[Detail] Rp 6,435,000
Linksys 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2024-K9[Detail] Rp 8,450,000
Linksys 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View + POE - SRW2024P-K9[Detail] Rp 11,024,000
Linksys 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Web View - SRW2048-K9[Detail] Rp 14,550,000
Linksys 24 Port Gigabit + Smart Switch- SG220-26-K9[Detail] Rp 3,985,000
Linksys 50 Port Gigabit + SMARTPLUS- SG220-50-K9[Detail] Rp 8,980,000
Linksys WRT, High Gain Antenna Kit (2 Pack) - WRT002ANT[Detail] Rp 810,000
Linksys WRT, High Gain Antenna Kit (4 Pack) - WRT004ANT[Detail] Rp 1,350,000
Linksys Wireless 3G Router - WRT54G3G[Detail] Rp 3,170,000
Linksys Wireless G Home Router 4 Port 10/100 54Mbps - WRT54GH[Detail] Rp 447,000
Linksys Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps - WAP54G[Detail] Rp 735,000
Linksys Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 54 Mbps - WRT54GL[Detail] Rp 870,000
Linksys Wireless-G Home Router - WRH54G[Detail] Rp 519,000
Linksys Wireless PCMIA Adapter 54 Mbps - WPC54G[Detail] Rp 403,000
Linksys Wireless PCMIA Adapter 54 Mbps With Speed Booster - WPC54GS[Detail] Rp 447,000
Linksys Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps - WMP54G[Detail] Rp 353,000
Linksys Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps With Speed Booster - WMP54GS[Detail] Rp 706,000
Linksys Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps - WUSB54G[Detail] Rp 476,000
Linksys Wireless Compact USB Adapter 54 Mbps - WUSB54GC-AS[Detail] Rp 310,000
Linksys Wireless G Access Point With Range Booster, Support POE - WAP200[Detail] Rp 1,657,000
Linksys Wireless G Exterior Access Point With POE - WAP200E[Detail] Rp 5,937,000
Linksys Wireless-G IP Camera 640 x 480 - WVC54GCA[Detail] Rp 1,672,000
Linksys Wireless-G PTZ Internet Camera With Video - WVC210[Detail] Rp 3,617,000
Linksys N - Wireless Broadband Router 4 Port 10/100 - WRT120NSG[Detail] Rp 519,000
Linksys N - Wireless Broadband Gigabit Router 4 Port 300 Mbps - WRT310N[Detail] Rp 1,398,000
Linksys N - Wireless Router 4 Port + USB Port + Linux- WRT160NL[Detail] Rp 1,297,000
Linksys N - Wireless Access Point with Dual Band - WAP300N[Detail] Rp 770,000
Linksys N - Wireless Access Point Dual Band 300 Mbps - WAP610N[Detail] Rp 1,153,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - WRT320N[Detail] Rp 1,066,000
Linksys Wireless-N Access Point with Single Point Setup Data Sheet - WAP-121-E-K9[Detail] Rp 1,510,000
Linksys Wireless Accesspoint POE & Range Booster - WAP-200[Detail] Rp 1,686,000
Linksys VOIP Cordless Internet Telephony Kit-Skype Phone VOIP - CIT200[Detail] Rp 1,088,000
Linksys VOIP Internet telephony kit with integrated skype VOIP - CIT300[Detail] Rp 1,319,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E1200 - Best Seller[Detail] Rp 410,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E1500[Detail] Rp 778,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E1700[Detail] Rp 690,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 600 Mbps - E2500[Detail] Rp 740,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E3000[Detail] Rp 1,700,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E3200[Detail] Rp 1,758,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 450 Mbps - E4200[Detail] Rp 2,435,000
Linksys AC2400 Dual-Band Wireless Router - E8350[Detail] Rp 3,890,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 450 Mbps - EA2700[Detail] N/A
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 450 Mbps - EA2750[Detail] Rp 1,300,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 750 Mbps - EA3500[Detail] Rp 1,729,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 900 Mbps - EA4500[Detail] Rp 1,460,000
Linksys Advanced Multimedia AC1200 Smart Wifi router- EA6300[Detail] Rp 1,975,000
Linksys Advanced Multimedia AC1200 Smart Wifi router- EA6350[Detail] Rp 1,205,000
Linksys HD Video Pro AC1750 Smart Wifi Router - EA6700[Detail] Rp 2,781,000
Linksys HD Video Pro AC1900 Smart Wifi Router - EA6900[Detail] Rp 2,770,000
Linksys AC2600 Smart Wifi Router With Gigabit Ethernet - EA8500[Detail] Rp 3,875,000
Linksys AC5400 Tri Band Gigabit Router - EA9500[Detail] Rp 5,090,000
Linksys Dual Band Gigabit Wifi Router - WRT1200AC[Detail] Rp 2,330,000
Linksys Dual Band Gigabit Wifi Router - WRT1900AC[Detail] Rp 3,420,000
Linksys Usb 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - USB3GIG[Detail] Rp 330,000
Linksys N - Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 300 Mbps - WPC300N[Detail] Rp 663,000
Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - WUSB600N-AS[Detail] Rp 576,000
Linksys Dual-Band AC1200 Wifi USB 3.0 Adapter - WUSB6300-AS[Detail] Rp 650,000
Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE1000-AS[Detail] Rp 562,000
Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE1200-AS[Detail] Rp 324,000
Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE2500-AS[Detail] Rp 461,000
Linksys N - Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE3000-AS[Detail] Rp 793,000
Linksys N - Wireless Access Point Support POE - WAP121E-K9-G5[Detail] Rp 1,500,000
Linksys Single Band N300 2x2 AP PoE AP - LAPN300-AP[Detail] Rp 1,755,000
Linksys Dual Band N600 2x2 PoE AP - LAPN600-AP[Detail] Rp 2,440,000
Linksys AC1200 Dual Band Access Point - LAPAC1200-AP[Detail] Rp 3,040,000
Linksys AC1750 Dual Band Access Point - LAPAC1750-AP[Detail] Rp 4,050,000
Linksys AC1750 Dual Band Access Point - LAPAC1750PRO-AP[Detail] Rp 5,590,000
Linksys N - Wireless Dual Band Access Point Support POE - WAP321EK9[Detail] Rp 2,470,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Security Router With VPN - WRVS440N[Detail] Rp 2,579,000
Linksys N - Wireless Access Point 3 Antenna 300 Mbps (Support POE) - WAP4410N[Detail] Rp 2,522,000
Linksys Wireless-N AccessPoint DualBand - WAP-610N[Detail] Rp 1,182,000
Linksys Wireless-N AccessPoint + Router DualBand - WRT610N[Detail] Rp 2,046,000
Linksys Wireless 4 Port DualBand & Entertainment Bridge - WES610N[Detail] Rp 1,398,000
Linksys N - Wireless ADSL + Cable Modem Router - X1000-AP[Detail] Rp 750,000
Linksys N - Wireless ADSL + Cable Modem Router - X2000-AP[Detail] Rp 1,023,000
Linksys N - Advanced Wireless ADSL + Cable Modem Router - X3000-AP[Detail] Rp 1,700,000
Linksys N - Advanced Wireless ADSL + Cable Modem Router - X3500-AP[Detail] Rp 1,570,000
Linksys Wireless-N Range Extender - RE1000-AP[Detail] Rp 872,000
Linksys Dual Band Wireless-N Range Extender - RE2000-AP[Detail] Rp 1,135,000
Linksys Wireless-N Range Extender - RE3000W-AP[Detail] Rp 480,000
Linksys N300 Range Extender - RE3000W-AG[Detail] Rp 480,000
Linksys Dual-Band Wireless-N Range Extender - RE4000W[Detail] Rp 1,040,000
Linksys N600 Range Extender With Spot Finder - RE4100W[Detail] Rp 1,080,000
Linksys Wireless-N Range Extender - RE6500HG[Detail] Rp 1,450,000
Linksys Wireless N ADSL Modem Router + Router 4 Port - WAG120N[Detail] Rp 640,000
Linksys Wireless N ADSL Gateway + Router 4 Port - WAG160N[Detail] Rp 1,412,000
Linksys Wireless G Cable Modem + Router - WCG200[Detail] Rp 1,744,000
Linksys Broadband Router 4 Port 10/100 - BEFCMU10[Detail] Rp 1,095,000
Linksys Broadband Router 4 Port 10/100 - BEFSR41[Detail] Rp 562,000
Linksys Broadband Firewall Router 4 Port 10/100, VPN - BEFSX41[Detail] Rp 1,066,000
Linksys SFP Module 1000 Base LX MM - MGBLX1[Detail] Rp 2,805,000
Linksys SFP Module 1000 Base SX MM - MGBSX1[Detail] Rp 1,670,000
Linksys SFP Module 1000 Base LX SM - MGBLH1[Detail] Rp 3,185,000
Linksys Single WAN Gigabit VPN Router - LRT214-AP[Detail] Rp 2,695,000
Linksys Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router - LRT224-AP[Detail] Rp 3,010,000
Linksys VPN Router 4 Port 10/100 - RV042[Detail] Rp 2,277,000
Linksys VPN Router 4 Port 10/100/1000- RV042G[Detail] Rp 2,865,000
Linksys VPN Router 8 Port 10/100 - RV082[Detail] Rp 4,280,000
Linksys VPN Router 16 Port 10/100 - RV016[Detail] Rp 6,081,000
Linksys Wireless-N VPN Router 10/100 300 Mbps - RV180W-E-K9[Detail] Rp 2,695,000
Linksys Wireless-N VPN Router - CVR100WEK[Detail] Rp 795,000
Linksys 4 Port Gigabit LAN Security Router with VPN - RVS4000[Detail] Rp 1,715,000
Linksys Phone Adapter With 2 Port VOIP - PAP2T[Detail] Rp 735,000
Linksys VOIP Adapter 2 Port - SPA112[Detail] Rp 730,000
Linksys VOIP Adapter 2 Port + Router - SPA122[Detail] Rp 908,000
Linksys Router + Analog Phone Adapter With 2 FXS - SPA2102[Detail] Rp 965,000
Linksys Voice Adapter With 1FXS,1FXO, 2Port (LAN-WAN) - SPA3102[Detail] Rp 1,023,000
Linksys 1 Line IP Phone - SPA301[Detail] Rp 879,000
Linksys 3 Line IP Phone With Display And PC Port - SPA303[Detail] Rp 1,311,000
Linksys Internet Telephony Gateway With 4FXO - SPA400[Detail] Rp 3,487,000
Linksys Voice Over IP Phone (SIP) - SPA841[Detail] Rp 1,153,000
Linksys IP Telephony System - SPA9000[Detail] Rp 4,049,000
Linksys SIP Voice Over IP Phone No Display - SPA901[Detail] Rp 879,000
Linksys 1-Line 1P Telephone + 1 Port RJ45 & Hi-Res Display - SPA921[Detail] Rp 1,167,000
Linksys 1-Line 1P Telephone + 12Port RJ45, POE & Hi-Res Display - SPA922[Detail] Rp 1,412,000
Linksys 1P Phone + 1 Port RJ45 With Display - SPA941[Detail] Rp 1,355,000
Linksys 2 Or 4 Line IP Telephone + 2 Port RJ45, POE, Display - SPA942[Detail] Rp 1,672,000
Linksys 6 Line IP Telephone + 2 Port RJ45, POE, Display - SPA962[Detail] Rp 2,997,000
Linksys 2 Bay Gigabit Network Storage - NSS2000[Detail] Rp 6,240,000
Linksys 4 Bay Gigabit Network Storage - NSS3000[Detail] Rp 9,266,000
Linksys 2 Bay Media Hub Storage - NMH300[Detail] Rp 2,248,000
Linksys Wireless-G VPN Router Range Booster - WRV200[Detail] Rp 1,167,000
Linksys Wireless + Router 4 Port With Range Plus - WRT110[Detail] Rp 1,095,000
Linksys 2 Bay Media Hub Storage + Display + 500GB - NMH405[Detail] Rp 5,303,000
Linksys 1080p 3M Indoor Night Vision Dome Camera - LCAD03FLN-AP[Detail] Rp 5,390,000
Linksys 1080p 3M Outdoor Night Vision Dome Camera - LCAD03VLNOD-AP[Detail] Rp 7,320,000
Linksys 1080p 3M Outdoor Night Vision Bullet Camera - LCAB03VLNOD-AP[Detail] Rp 7,320,000
Linksys 1080p 3M Outdoor/Indoor 360 Mini-Dome Camera - LCAM0336OD-AP[Detail] Rp 8,550,000
Linksys 2-Bay Network Video Recorder with 8CH - LNR0208C-AP[Detail] Rp 9,150,000

MIKROTIK

Mikrotik
Mikrotik RB260GS - Switch 5 Port Gigabit[Search] Rp 580,000
Mikrotik RB260GSP - Switch 5 Port Gigabit + 1 SFP (POE Out di 2-5)[Search] Rp 755,000
Mikrotik RB-CAP2N[Search] Rp 660,000
Mikrotik RB750R2 - Router 5 Port 10/100 Lev.4[Search] Rp 560,000
Mikrotik RB750GL - Router 5 Port 10/100/1000 Lev.4[Search] N/A
Mikrotik RB750GR2[Search] Rp 575,000
Mikrotik RB750GR3[Search] Rp 780,000
Mikrotik RB750UP - Router 5 Port 10/100 Lev.4 POE[Search] Rp 790,000
Mikrotik RB750UP-R2 - Router 5 Port 10/100 Lev.4 POE[Search] Rp 750,000
Mikrotik RB751U-2HND - Wifi Router 5 Port 10/100 Lev.4, Antenna 2.5 dbi[Search] N/A
Mikrotik RB751G-2HND - Wifi Router 5 Port 10/100/100 Lev.4, Antenna 2.5 dbi[Search] N/A
Mikrotik RB450 - Router 5 Port 10/100 Lev.5[Search] Rp 1,315,000
Mikrotik RB450G - Router 5 Port 10/100/1000 Lev.5[Search] Rp 1,560,000
Mikrotik RB850GX2[Search] Rp 2,260,000
Mikrotik RB941-2ND[Search] Rp 300,000
Mikrotik RB951UI-2ND - Wireless Router 5 Port 10/100 (Antenna 1,5dBi) Lev.4[Search] Rp 571,000
Mikrotik RB951UI-2HND - Wireless Router 5 Port 10/100 (Antenna 2,5dBi) + USB + POE Lev.4[Search] Rp 780,000
Mikrotik RB951G-2HND - Wireless Router 5 Port 10/100/1000 (Antenna 2,5dBi) + USB Lev.4[Search] Rp 1,045,000
Mikrotik RB952UI-5AC2ND - HAP-AC-LITE[Search] Rp 655,000
Mikrotik RB962UIGS-5HACT2HNT Gigabit Dual Band Indoor Access Point[Search] Rp 1,815,000
Mikrotik RB1100AH-X2-LM - Router 13 Port 10/100/100 Lev.6 MEMORY 512[Search] Rp 3,920,000
Mikrotik RB1100AH-X2 - Router 13 Port 10/100/1000 Lev.6 Multi Processor MEMORY 2GB[Search] Rp 6,350,000
Mikrotik RB2011iL-RM - Router 10 Port (5 Port 10/100 + 5 Port Gigabit) Lev.4 Rackmount[Search] Rp 1,270,000
Mikrotik RB2011iLS-IN - Router 10 Port (5 Port 10/100 + 5 Port Gigabit) + 1 Port SFP Lev.4[Search] Rp 1,390,000
Mikrotik RB2011UiAS-RM - Router 10 Port (5 Port 10/100 + 5 Port Gigabit) + 1 Port SFP + 1 Port USB, Rack Lev.5[Search] Rp 1,615,000
Mikrotik RB2011UiAS-2HND-IN - Wifi Router 10 Port (5 Port 10/100 + 5 Port Gigabit) + 1 Port SFP + 1 Port USB, Rack Lev.5[Search] Rp 1,770,000
Mikrotik RB3011UiAS-RM[Search] Rp 2,370,000
Mikrotik 10097G1S+[Search] Rp 6,250,000
Mikrotik 10098G1S+[Search] Rp 6,270,000
Mikrotik Grove 52HPn - CPE/Client 2.4Ghz/5Ghz 500MW, A/B/G/N Lev.3[Search] Rp 740,000
Mikrotik GroveA 52HPn - Accesspoint, CPE/Client 5 Ghz 500MW, A/B/G/N Lev.4 - RB-GA52HP[Search] Rp 1,270,000
Mikrotik Metal 5SHPN - Accesspoint, High Power 5Ghz, 1.3 Watt Output A/N Lev.4[Search] Rp 1,340,000
Mikrotik Metal 2SHPN - Accesspoint, High Power 2.4Ghz, 1.6 Watt Output B/G/N Lev.4[Search] Rp 1,280,000
Mikrotik SEXTANTG5HPND - Embedded Wireless Client SEXTANTG5HPND 5GHz MIMO 18DBI Dual Pool[Search] Rp 1,230,000
Mikrotik SXT-5HPnD - Embdded Wireless Client 5 Ghz, Mimo, Power 1.2Watt, Antenna 2 Polarisasi[Search] N/A
Mikrotik SXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 - Embdded Wireless Client 5 Ghz, Mimo, Power 1.2Watt, Antenna 2 Polarisasi, Gigabit[Search] Rp 1,290,000
Mikrotik SXT-5nDr2 - SXT "Lite5" 5Ghz Dual Chain 802.11a/n CPE, Router OS L3, POE, PSU, Pole Mount[Search] Rp 730,000
Mikrotik SXT-2nDr2 - SXT "Lite2" 2,4Ghz Dual Chain 802.11b/g/n CPE, Router OS L3, POE, PSU, Pole Mount[Search] Rp 650,000
Mikrotik SXT-5HacD2n 5GHz MIMO Level 3[Search] Rp 850,000
Mikrotik SXTG-2HnD - 2,4Ghz Dual Chain 802.11b/g/n Integrated Sector AP SXTG-2HND, ROSL4, GPOE[Search] Rp 1,015,000
Mikrotik SXTG-5HnD[Search] Rp 1,470,000
Mikrotik QRTG-2SHPnD - 2,4Ghz Embedded Wireless AP, Flat Panel Antenna 17dBi, Point To Point 10Km[Search] N/A
Mikrotik SXT-KIT - SXT Sixpack (5Pcs RBXST-5HPnD + 1 Pcs RB SXTG-5HPnD)[Search] N/A
Mikrotik OMN5HND - OmniTIK (AP 5 Ghz MIMO 7,5 dBi Dual-Pol)[Search] N/A
Mikrotik OMNUPA5HND - OmniTIK UPA (AP 5 Ghz MIMO 7,5 dBi Dual-Pol)[Search] N/A
Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1CP - Routerboard CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC[Search] Rp 6,650,000
Mikrotik CCR1009-8G-1S - Routerboard CCR1009-8S-1S[Search] Rp 5,730,000
Mikrotik CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ - Routerboard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+[Search] Rp 6,800,000
Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+ - Router 8 Port Gigabit, Tilera Tile-Gx36 Core @1.2Ghz, 4GB L6 LCD[Search] Rp 14,850,000
Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM - Router 8 Port Gigabit, Tilera Tile-Gx36 Core @1.2Ghz, 16GB L6 LCD[Search] Rp 16,400,000
Mikrotik CCR1036-12G-4S-EM[Search] Rp 13,150,000
Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+ - Router 12 Port Gigabit, Tilera Tile Gx16 Core @1.2Ghz, RAM 2GB, RouterOS Versi 6[Search] Rp 9,350,000
Mikrotik CCR1016-12G - Router 12 Port Gigabit, Tilera Tile Gx16 Core @1.2Ghz, RAM 2GB, RouterOS Versi 6[Search] Rp 8,600,000
Mikrotik CCR1016-12G-4S - Router 12 Port Gigabit, Tilera Tile Gx36 Core @1.2Ghz, RAM 4GB, RouterOS Versi 6[Search] N/A
Mikrotik CCR1016-12G-4S-EM - Router 12 Port Gigabit, Tilera Tile Gx36 Core @1.2Ghz, RAM 16GB, RouterOS Versi 6[Search] Rp 13,150,000
Mikrotik CRS112-8G-4S-IN[Search] Rp 1,775,000
Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-IN - Cloud Router 24 Port Gigabit, 1x SFP, Lev 5 Dekstop[Search] Rp 2,450,000
Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-RM - Cloud Router 24 Port Gigabit, 1x SFP, Lev 5 Rackmount[Search] Rp 2,470,000
Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-2HND - Cloud Router 24 Port Gigabit, 1x SFP, Lev 5 Rackmount + WiFi[Search] Rp 2,705,000
Mikrotik CRS125-24G-2S+IN - Cloud Router 24 Port Gigabit, 2x SFP + 10G Port, Lev 5 Rackmount[Search] Rp 3,260,000
Mikrotik CRS226-24G-2S+IN[Search] Rp 3,765,000
Mikrotik MBANETO-L4 - MikroBits Aneto (RoS Level 4)[Search] Rp 10,200,000
Mikrotik MBANETO-L5 - MikroBits Aneto (RoS Level 5)[Search] Rp 10,600,000
Mikrotik MBANETO-L6 - MikroBits Aneto (RoS Level 6)[Search] Rp 12,050,000
Mikrotik MBITSAI2-L4 - MikroBits Ainos (RoS Level 4)[Search] Rp 14,650,000
Mikrotik MBITSAI2-L5 - MikroBits Ainos (RoS Level 5)[Search] Rp 15,050,000
Mikrotik MBITSAI2-L6 - MikroBits Ainos (RoS Level 6)[Search] Rp 16,600,000
Mikrotik MBDIN-12C4F-L4 - MikroBits Dinara 12 Gigabit 4 SFP (RoS Level 4)[Search] Rp 27,275,000
Mikrotik MBDIN-12C4F-L5 - MikroBits Dinara 12 Gigabit 4 SFP (RoS Level 5)[Search] Rp 27,595,000
Mikrotik MBDIN-12C4F-L6 - MikroBits Dinara 12 Gigabit 4 SFP (RoS Level 6)[Search] Rp 28,740,000
Mikrotik MBDIN-16C-L4 - MikroBits Dinara 16 Gigabit (RoS Level 4)[Search] Rp 27,275,000
Mikrotik MBDIN-16C-L5 - MikroBits Dinara 16 Gigabit (RoS Level 5)[Search] Rp 27,595,000
Mikrotik MBDIN-16C-L6 - MikroBits Dinara 16 Gigabit (RoS Level 6)[Search] Rp 28,740,000
Mikrotik MBDIN-8C8F-L4 - MikroBits Dinara 8 Gigabit 8 SFP (RoS Level 4)[Search] Rp 27,275,000
Mikrotik MBDIN-8C8F-L5 - MikroBits Dinara 8 Gigabit 8 SFP (RoS Level 5)[Search] Rp 27,595,000
Mikrotik MBDIN-8C8F-L6 - MikroBits Dinara 8 Gigabit 8 SFP (RoS Level 6)[Search] Rp 28,740,000

NETGEAR

Netgear
Netgear Powerline 200 + Wifi Speed 200 Mbps Kit - XAVN2001[Detail] Rp 1,915,000
Netgear Push2TV Wireless Adapter - PTV3000[Detail] Rp 615,000
Netgear AirCard 785 Mobile Hotspot 4G LTE + 3G (Max.15 Client) For Telkomsel, Indosat, XL, Three - AC785[Detail] Rp 3,150,000
Netgear AirCard 4G LTE Signal Boosting With Ethernet - DC113A[Detail] Rp 1,730,000
Netgear Arlo Security System With 2 HD Camera Bundle - VMS3230[Detail] Rp 6,800,000
Netgear Arlo Add-On HD Security Camera - VMC3030[Detail] Rp 2,595,000
Netgear Wireless Router Tri Band Gigabit AC5300 - R8500[Detail] Rp 7,150,000
Netgear Wireless Router Tri Band Gigabit AC3200 - R8000[Detail] Rp 5,715,000
Netgear Wireless Router Dual Band Gigabit AC2600 - R7800[Detail] Rp 3,815,000
Netgear Wireless Router Dual Band Gigabit AC1900 - R7000[Detail] Rp 3,100,000
Netgear Wireless Router Dual Band Gigabit AC1750 - R6300[Detail] Rp 3,165,000
Netgear Wireless Router Dual Band Gigabit AC1600 - R6250[Detail] Rp 2,865,000
Netgear Wireless Router Dual Band Gigabit AC1200 - R6220[Detail] Rp 1,440,000
Netgear Wireless Router Dual Band Gigabit AC1200 - R6100[Detail] Rp 1,440,000
Netgear Wireless Router Dual Band Gigabit AC750 - JR6150-100PES[Detail] Rp 1,530,000
Netgear Wireless Router Dual Band Gigabit N600 - WNDRMAC-100UKS[Detail] Rp 1,080,000
Netgear Wireless Router N300 - JWNR2000-100UKS[Detail] Rp 425,000
Netgear Wireless Router N300 - WNR614[Detail] Rp 245,000
Netgear Wireless Router N150 - JNR1010-100PES[Detail] Rp 390,000
Netgear Wireless N300 ADSL2+ And Modem Router - D1500[Detail] Rp 245,000
Netgear Wireless N150 ADSL2+ And Modem Router - DGN1000[Detail] Rp 150,000
Netgear Wireless N300 ADSL2+ And Modem Router - DGN2200[Detail] Rp 245,000
Netgear RM WLS-N GB MODEM ROUTER - DGN3500-100PES[Detail] N/A
Netgear Wireless Dual Band Gigabit N600 ADSL2+ And Modem Router - DGND3700[Detail] Rp 960,000
Netgear Wireless Dual Band Gigabit AC750 ADSL2+ And Modem Router - D6000[Detail] Rp 1,155,000
Netgear Wireless Dual Band Gigabit AC1200 ADSL2+ And Modem Router - D6200[Detail] Rp 1,440,000
Netgear Wireless Dual Band Gigabit AC1600 ADSL2+ And Modem Router - D6300-100PES[Detail] Rp 4,305,000
Netgear WIRELESS USB ADAPTER AC1200 - A6200-100WWS[Detail] Rp 915,000
Netgear WIRELESS USB ADAPTER AC1200 - A6210[Detail] Rp 1,010,000
Netgear WIRELESS USB ADAPTER AC600 - AC6100[Detail] Rp 490,000
Netgear Universal Wifi Range Extender AC1900 - EX7000[Detail] Rp 3,055,000
Netgear Universal Wifi Range Extender AC1200 - EX6150[Detail] Rp 1,630,000
Netgear Universal Wifi Range Extender AC1200 - EX6120 - Coming Soon[Detail] N/A
Netgear Universal Wifi Range Extender AC750 - EX6100[Detail] Rp 865,000
Netgear Universal Wifi Range Extender AC750 - EX3700[Detail] Rp 722,000
Netgear Universal Wifi Range Extender N300 - EX2700[Detail] Rp 390,000
Netgear Universal Wifi Range Extender N300 - WN3000RP[Detail] Rp 390,000
Netgear Universal Wifi Range Extender N150 - WN1000RP-100PES[Detail] Rp 645,000
Netgear Universal Wifi Range Extender N300 - PR2000[Detail] Rp 1,110,000
Netgear 8Port 10/100 Switch - FS208 (Plastik)[Detail] Rp 250,000
Netgear 8Port 10/100 Switch - FS308 (Metal)[Detail] Rp 310,000
Netgear 8Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - GS208 (Plastik)[Detail] Rp 540,000
Netgear 8Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - GS308 (Metal)[Detail] Rp 630,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 48 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Port + 2 SFP (13.6 Gbps) - FS750T2EU[Detail] Rp 4,550,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port 10/100/1000 Stackable Smart w/ 2 SFP + 104 Giga - GS728TSB-100AJS[Detail] Rp 11,355,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port 10/100/1000 Stackable Smart w/ 2 SFP + 128 Giga - GS728TX-100AJS[Detail] Rp 12,825,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port 10GB 2 SFP + Combo 210 Giga - XS712T-100AJS[Detail] Rp 40,000,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch - JGS516-200EUS[Detail] Rp 2,530,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 8-Port Gigabit PLUS Switch - GS108E-100PES[Detail] Rp 1,270,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 16-Port Gigabit PLUS Switch - GS116E-100PES[Detail] Rp 2,850,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch - JGS524E-100PES[Detail] Rp 3,480,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 8 Port 10GB Rackmount Switch - XS708E-100AJS[Detail] Rp 21,425,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 1-Port PoE - GS108T-200GES[Detail] Rp 1,750,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP(Shared) - GS716T-200EUS[Detail] Rp 3,485,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP(Shared) - GS724T-300AJS[Detail] Rp 4,025,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP(Shared) - GS748TEU[Detail] Rp 10,880,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 26 Port Gigabit L2+ Fully Managed Switch With 4 SFP(Shared) - GSM7224-200AJS[Detail] Rp 9,200,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port Gigabit L2+ Fully Managed Switch With 4 SFP/2 SFP+ - GSM7228S-100AJS[Detail] Rp 34,150,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port Gigabit L3 Fully Managed Switch With 4 SFP/2 SFP+ - GSM7328S-200EUS[Detail] Rp 42,550,000

PROLINK

Prolink
Prolink 8 Port 10/100 Mini Ethernet Switch - PSE810[Detail] Rp 140,000
Prolink 16 Port 10/100 Mini Ethernet Switch - PSE1611[Detail] Rp 380,000
Prolink 16 Port 10/100 Mini Ethernet Switch - PCSE1650M[Detail] Rp 660,000
Prolink 24 Port 10/100 Mini Ethernet Switch - PCSE2450M[Detail] Rp 870,000
Prolink 24 Port 10/100 Mini Ethernet Switch - PSE2410M[Detail] Rp 540,000
Prolink 5 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Switch - PSW520G[Detail] Rp 360,000
Prolink 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Switch - PSW821G[Detail] Rp 535,000
Prolink 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Switch - PSG2420M[Detail] Rp 1,370,000
Prolink UTP LAN Cable Cat 5e[Detail] Rp 680,000
Prolink UTP LAN Cable Cat 6[Detail] Rp 1,010,000
Prolink 600Mbps Powerline AV/AV2 Adapter with AC Pass Through / Gigabit LAN Port - PPL1500P[Detail] Rp 585,000
Prolink 500Mbps Powerline AV Adapter with 300Mbps Wireless-N Access Point / Dual LAN Ports - PPL1501N[Detail] Rp 685,000
Prolink 300Mbps Wireless-N Extender - PWN3701[Detail] Rp 395,000
Prolink 300Mbps AC pass-through Wireless-N Extender - PWN3702P[Detail] Rp 445,000
Prolink 2.4GHz Super WiFi 300Mbps AP/CPE/Bridge with Smart Antenna Technology - PHA1010[Detail] Rp 1,700,000
Prolink Sharehub Device 1 Port Wired - PPS2101[Detail] Rp 500,000
Prolink Sharehub Device 1 Port Wireless - PPS2101N[Detail] Rp 570,000
Prolink Sharehub Device 4 Port Wireless - PPS2104N[Detail] Rp 660,000
Prolink 200Mbps Powerline AV Adapter - PPL1202[Detail] Rp 540,000
Prolink Wireless N 300 Mbps Powerlien AV Adapter - PPL1202N[Detail] Rp 830,000
Prolink Wireless-N Broadband Router 150Mbps - PRN2001[Detail] Rp 205,000
Prolink Wireless-N Broadband Router 300Mbps - PRN3001[Detail] Rp 290,000
Prolink Wireless-N Mimo AP Rrouter 300Mbps - WNR1012[Detail] Rp 420,000
Prolink Wireless Router 300Mbps + Access Point - WNR1004P[Detail] Rp 235,000
Prolink 3.75G Wireless N With 4 Port Gigabit Router - WNR1008[Detail] Rp 565,000
Prolink 4G Wireless N Mobile Router - WNR1011[Detail] Rp 385,000
Prolink Mini Wireless USB Adapter 150 Mbps - WN2001[Detail] Rp 85,000
Prolink Wireless N High Power USB Adapter - PAN2001[Detail] Rp 165,000
Prolink Mini Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - WN2201[Detail] Rp 175,000
Prolink HSPA USB Modem - PHS301[Detail] Rp 255,000
Prolink 21.6Mbps HSPA + USB Modem - PHS600[Detail] Rp 330,000
Prolink Builtin Rechargeable Battery - PRT7001H-A[Detail] Rp 580,000
Prolink Band ,Auto PN - PRT7002H[Detail] Rp 510,000
Prolink 21.6Mbps Portable HSPA+ WiFi Hotspot w/ OLED - PRT7006H-L[Detail] Rp 540,000
Prolink 4 Port ADSL Wireless N Modem Router - H5004N[Detail] Rp 435,000
Prolink Pan / Tilt MPEG4 Wireless Network Camera - PIC1003WP[Detail] Rp 1,815,000
Prolink Wireless IP Cam With Night Vision - PIC1006WN[Detail] Rp 1,815,000
Prolink Wireless IP Cam With Night Vision - PIC1006WN-HD[Detail] Rp 1,920,000
Prolink Wireless IP Cam With Night Vision - PIC1007WP[Detail] Rp 2,970,000
Prolink Wireless IP Cam With Night Vision - PIC1008WN[Detail] Rp 2,370,000
Prolink Wireless IP Cam With Night Vision - PIC2001WE[Detail] Rp 510,000

TENDA

Tenda
Tenda AC 1900Mbps Giga Router, 1*Giga Wan+3Giga Lan+1USB3.0, 1*3 5dbi Antenna - AC15[Detail] Rp 1,285,000
Tenda AC1200 Wifi Router, 5*5dbi Fixed Antenna, 1+3 100/10Mbps Ports - FH.1202[Detail] Rp 700,000
Tenda AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Wireless Router, 4*5dbi Antenna - AC6[Detail] Rp 410,000
Tenda 300Mbps Wireless Router 3 Antenna - F3[Detail] Rp 205,000
Tenda 300Mbps Wireless Router 2 Antenna - N301[Detail] Rp 153,000
Tenda 300Mbps Wireless Router 2 Antenna - W309R+ Black[Detail] Rp 290,000
Tenda N300 Wifi Extender, 2*2dbi Fixed Antenna,1 100Mbps Port - A301[Detail] Rp 260,000
Tenda N150 Wireless Router, 1*5dbi Fixed Antenna, 1+4 100/10Mbps Ports - W316R[Detail] Rp 125,000
Tenda 300Mbps Wireless + Acces Point With POE Adapter - AP4[Detail] Rp 270,000
Tenda Powerline 200Mbps Wireless N300 Extender - PW201A[Detail] Rp 490,000
Tenda 150Mps 5KM Outdoor Point To Point CPE - 03[Detail] Rp 490,000
Tenda N150 Wireless PCI Express Adapter - W311E[Detail] Rp 95,000
Tenda 150Mbps Nano USB Dongle - W311MI[Detail] Rp 82,000
Tenda N150 Wifi USB Adapter, 1*3.5dbi Fixed Antenna - W311MA[Detail] Rp 80,000
Tenda N300 Wireless USB Adapter - W311M[Detail] Rp 60,000
Tenda 5-Port Mini Fast Ethernet Switch - S105[Detail] Rp 68,000
Tenda 8-Port Mini Ethernet Switch - S108[Detail] Rp 88,000
Tenda 16-Port Fast Ethernet Switch, 10/100Mbps - S16[Detail] Rp 245,000
Tenda 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Switch - SG80[Detail] Rp 270,000
Tenda 16-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Switch - TEG1016D[Detail] Rp 750,000
Tenda 24-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Dekstop Switch - TEG1024D[Detail] Rp 995,000
Tenda 4 Ethernet Port + 4-Port 10/100 Mbps POE Desktop Switch - TEF1008P[Detail] Rp 605,000
Tenda 8-Port 10/100 Mbps POE Desktop Switch - TEF1108P[Detail] Rp 1,300,000
Tenda 9-Port 100M Unmanaged Tenda Switch with 8 PoE Ports - TEF1109P[Detail] Rp 895,000
Tenda 100Mbps PoE Injector, Compatible With IEEE 802.3Af - POE15[Detail] Rp 135,000
Tenda HD PTZ IP Camera - C50S[Detail] Rp 1,020,000
Tenda N300 Ceiling Fat Ap,400mw High Power, 1 POE 802.3at Giga Port,4SSID to VLAN Tagging - WH.302A[Detail] Rp 655,000
Tenda N300 Wall-Mounted PoE Router - W312A[Detail] Rp 455,000
Tenda 802.11ac standard, Dual-Band AC Router, Up to 1300Mbps WiFi speed on 5 GHz and 450Mbps on 2.4GHz, 2 USB 2.0, 3x5 dBi detachable antenna - W1800R[Detail] Rp 1,170,000
Tenda 802.11ac standard, Dual-Band AC USB Adapter, up to 900Mbps WiFi speeds, USB 2.0 connector - W900U[Detail] Rp 340,000
Tenda Dual-Band 2T2R 11N Router, 4 Gigabit LAN Port, 1 Gigabit WAN Port, 1 USB Port For Storage and Printing Server, 2x5dBi Antennas - N60[Detail] Rp 630,000
Tenda 2T2R Wireless-N Broadband Router, 4 10/100Mbps LAN Ports, 2 X 5dBi Fixed Antennas, 2.4GHz - W308R[Detail] Rp 160,000
Tenda 150Mbps Wireless AP/Router, Pocket design, Supports AP/Client/Universal repeater/WISP/wireless router; USB powered - A6[Detail] Rp 160,000
Tenda 2T2R high Power 11n ADSL2+ Modem Router, 4 10/100Mbps LAN Ports, 2 x7dBi Detachable Antennas, 1 Splitter With One USB Port Support Printing Server - DH301[Detail] Rp 310,000

TP-LINK

3G / 4G Router
TP - Link 300M Wireless N PCI-Express Adapter, 2 Anthena Detachable - WN881ND Rp 123,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter - TL-WN8200ND Rp 210,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps WiFi Range Extender - TL-WA855RE Rp 270,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender - TL-WA850RE Rp 245,000
TP - Link 300Mbps High Power Wireless N Router 9 dbi, 2 Antenna - TL-WR841HP (HG) Rp 410,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router - TL-WR840N-V6 (2 Antenna) Rp 145,000
TP - Link 450 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint , 3 Antenna - TL-WA901ND Rp 390,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter - TL -WN725N (Nano USB Adapter) Rp 70,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter + Antenna - TL-WN722N Rp 95,000
Wireless Router Dual Band
TotoLink AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit NAS Router - A2004NS Rp 655,000
TP - Link 450 Mbps Wireless Dual Band Router Gigabit + USB - TL-WR2543ND Rp 865,000
TP - Link 600 Mbps Wireless Dual Band Router Simultaneous 2.4GHz -WDR3500 Rp 505,000
TP - Link 600 Mbps Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router 2.4GHz - WDR3600 Rp 660,000
TP - Link 750 Mbps Wireless Dual Band Router Gigabit + USB - TL-WDR4300 Rp 760,000
TP - Link 900 Mbps Wireless Dual Band Router Gigabit + USB - TL-WDR4900 Rp 1,005,000
TP-Link AC750 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router (Detachable Antenna) - Archer C2 Rp 535,000
TP-Link AC750 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router ( Two dual band fixed antennas ) - Archer C20 Rp 400,000
TP-Link AC750 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router (Internal Antenna) - Archer C20i Rp 460,000
TP-Link AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router - Archer C5 Rp 1,195,000
TP - Link AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router - Archer C7 (TL-AC1750) Rp 1,140,000
TP - Link AC1900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router - Archer C9 Rp 1,480,000
TP - Link AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit ADSL2+ Modem Router - Archer D5 Rp 1,260,000
TP - Link AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit ADSL2+ Modem Router - Archer D7 Rp 1,415,000
TP - Link AC1900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit ADSL2+ Modem Router - Archer D9 Rp 1,890,000
TP - Link AC3200 Wireless Tri Band Gigabit Router - Archer C3200 Rp 2,265,000
Wireless Router 300 Mbps
TotoLink 300 Mbps Wireless N Broadband Router - N300RT Rp 165,000
TotoLink 300 Mbps Wireless N Broadband Router - N302R+ Rp 208,000
TotoLink 300 Mbps High Power (RF Output is 28 dbi) Wireless - N300RH Rp 330,000
TotoLink 300 Mbps High Power Wireless N AP/Router - N300RHv2 Rp 370,000
TotoLink 300 Mbps 2.4Ghz Wireless N Outdoor AP/Client - CP300 Rp 500,000
TotoLink 300 Mbps Long Range Wireless N Ceiling Mount AP - N9 Rp 610,000
TotoLink 300 Mbps Long Range Wireless N Ceiling Mount AP - WA300 N/A
TotoLink 300 Mbps Wireless 802.11n Wifi Extender With 2 Ext. Antenna - EX300 Rp 285,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router - TL-WR840N N/A
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router - TL-WR840N-V2 (2 Antenna) (Ready Stock !!!) Rp 158,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 2 Fix Antenna - TL-WR841N Rp 180,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 2 Detachable Antenna - TL-WR841ND Rp 240,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Multi-Function Wireless N Router, 2 Antenna - TL-WR842ND - Best Seller Rp 325,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 3 Antenna - TL-WR845N Rp 230,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 3 Antenna - TL-WR940N N/A
TP - Link 450 Mbps Wireless N Router, 3 Antenna - TL-WR940N V3 Rp 295,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 3 Antenna - TL-WR941ND Rp 360,000
TP - Link 450 Mbps Wireless N Router, 3 Antenna - TL-WR941ND V3 Rp 385,000
TP - Link 300Mbps High Power Wireless N Router 9 dbi, 2 Antenna - TL-WR841HP (HG) (Ready Stock !!!) Rp 400,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router Gigabit, 3 Antenna - TL-WR1043ND - Best Seller Rp 535,000
Wireless Router 150 Mbps
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Nano Router Supports AP (default), Client, Router, Repeater and Bridge modes - WR702N Rp 200,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Router - TL-WR720N Rp 148,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Router - TL-WR740N Rp 152,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Router, 1 Antenna - TL-WR741ND N/A
TP - Link 150 Mbps Router Wireless LAN W/Super G & Extended Range1 Wan +4 port switch detacheable antenna - WR743ND Rp 230,000
Wireless Router 54 Mbps
Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps
TP - Link Outdoor 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point Atheros - TL-WA5210G Rp 520,000
Wireless Access Point 150 Mbps
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint Outdoor, 2.4 Ghz- TL-WA7210N Rp 485,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint Outdoor, 5 Ghz- TL-WA7510N Rp 590,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint, Atheros - TL-WA701ND Rp 215,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint - TL-WA730RE (Penguat Signal Router) Rp 230,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint - TL-WA750RE (Penguat Signal Router) Rp 230,000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint , 2 Antenna - TL-WA801ND Rp 260,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint - EAP-110 Rp 515,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint - EAP-110 - Outdoor Rp 515,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint - EAP-115 Rp 520,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint - EAP-115 - Wall Rp 330,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint - EAP-120 Rp 830,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint - TL-WA830RE (Penguat Signal Router) - Best Seller Rp 305,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender - TL-WA850RE - Best Seller (Ready Stock !!!) Rp 253,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps WiFi Range Extender - TL-WA855RE (Ready Stock !!!) Rp 300,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender - TL-WA854RE N/A
TP - Link 300 Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender - TL-WA860RE Rp 350,000
Wireless Access Point 600 Mbps
TP - Link N600 Universal WiFi Range Extender - EAP-220 Rp 910,000
Wireless Access Point 750 Mbps
TP - Link N750 Universal WiFi Range Extender - RE200 Rp 410,000
TP - Link N750 Dual Band Gigabit Wi-Fi Range Extender - RE210 Rp 450,000
Wireless Acces Point 1200 Mbps
TP - Link AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender - RE305 Rp 520,000
Wireless Acces Point 1750 Mbps
TP - Link AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Wi-Fi Range Extender - RE450 Rp 800,000
Wireless Adapter Dual Band
TP - Link N600 Wireless N Dual Band USB ADAPTER - WDN3200 Rp 180,000
TP - Link N600 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter - TL-WDN3800 Rp 255,000
TP - Link 450M Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express Adapter / Dual Band 2.4GHz or 5GHz Optimized for HD Video Stream - WDN4800 Rp 375,000
TP - Link N600 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter - T2U Rp 190,000
TP - Link N600 Wireless High Gain Dual Band USB Adapter - T2UH Rp 220,000
TP - Link AC1200 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter - T4U Rp 328,000
TP - Link AC1200 Wireless High Gain Dual Band USB Adapter - T4UH Rp 350,000
Wireless Adapter 300 Mbps
Tenda Utral-Fast Wireless USB Adapter 300Mbps - U1 Rp 120,000
TotoLink 300 Mbps Wireless 802.11n USB Adapter - N300UM Rp 105,000
TotoLink 300 Mbps Wireless N PCI-E Adapter - N300PE Rp 115,000
TP - Link 300M Draft N Wireless PCMCIA Adapter With MIMO & Extend Range ,Two anthena - WN811N Rp 245,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter - TL-WN8200ND Rp 200,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter - TL-WN821N - Best Seller Rp 99,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter, 2 Antenna - TL-WN822N Rp 165,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Mini USB Adapter - TL-WN823N Rp 102,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter, 2 Antenna - TL-WN851ND Rp 152,000
TP - Link 300M PCI MINI WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER With Super G & Extend Range - WN860N Rp 231,000
TP - Link 300M WIRELESS N PCI EXPRESS ADAPTER , 2 ANTHENA DETACHABLE - WN881ND Rp 146,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter, 3 Antenna - TL-WN951N Rp 265,000
TP - Link 300M Wireless MINI PCI LAN With MIMO & Extended Range - WN961N Rp 245,000
Wireless Adapter 
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter - TL-WN781ND Rp 94,000
TotoLink 150 Mbps Wireless N PCI-E Adapter - N150PE Rp 105,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter - TL-WN751ND Rp 116,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter - TL-WN781ND (Ready Stock !!!) Rp 95,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter, 1 Antenna (Up To 500 MW) - TL-WN7200ND Rp 135,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter - TL-WN721N N/A
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter + Antenna - TL-WN722N (Ready Stock !!!) Rp 98,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter - TL-WN723N (Mini USB Adapter) (Ready Stock !!!) Rp 74,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter - TL -WN725N (Nano USB Adapter) (Ready Stock !!!) Rp 77,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter With QSS Button For Security - WN727N - Best Seller Rp 67,000
ADSL Modem (Speedy)
TP - Link 56K Internal PCI Fax Modem - TM-IP5600 Rp 101,000
TP - Link ADSL Modem 1 Port UTP + 1 Port USB - TD-8817 N/A
TP - Link ADSL Modem 4 Port 10/100 Mbps - TD-8840T Rp 165,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 1 Port 10/100 Mbps - TD-W8101G Rp 281,000
TP - Link 150Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 Port 10/100 Mbps - TL-W8901N Rp 210,000
TP - Link 150Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 1 PORT LAN, 1 PORT WAN - TD-W8151N Rp 259,000
TP - Link 150Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 PORT LAN - TD-W8951ND Rp 250,000
TP - Link 300Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 Port 10/100 Mbps - TD-W8961N Rp 300,000
TP - Link 300Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 Port 10/100 Mbps Detachable Antenna - TD-W8961ND Rp 300,000
TP - Link 300Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router for BT connections - TD-W8960N Rp 405,000
TP - Link 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit ADSL2+ Modem Router - TD-W8970 Rp 680,000
TP - Link 600Mbps Wireless Dual Band Gigabit ADSL2+ Modem Router - TD-W8980 Rp 905,000
TP - Link 300Mbps Wireless N VoIP ADSL2+ Modem Router - TD-VG3631 Rp 908,000
TP - Link 300Mbps EXTERNAL Wi-fi N USB ADSL2+ 2.4GHz ,All-in-One: ADSL Modem, NAT Router, Switch and Wi-fi N Access Point - TD-W8968 Rp 350,000
3G Modem
TP - Link 3G USB Adapter HSUPA 3.75G - TL-MA-180 Rp 300,000
TP - Link 3G HSPA+ USB Adapteri - MA-260 Rp 400,000
Powerline
TotoLink 200 Mbps Power Line Adapter With Changeable Plug Pack In Pair - PL200KIT Rp 445,000
TP - Link AV200 Mini Powerline Adapter HomePlug AV standard compliant, high-speed data transfer rates of up to 200Mbps - PA210KIT N/A
TP - Link AV1200 Giga Powerline Starter Kit - PA8010P-KIT Rp 805,000
TP - Link AV200 Nano Powerline Adapter Single - PA2010 Rp 230,000
TP - Link AV200 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit - PA2010-KIT Rp 390,000
TP - Link AV200 Powerline Adapter With AC Pass Through Starter Kit - PA2010P-KIT Rp 700,000
TP - Link AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Single - PA4010 Rp 220,000
TP - Link AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit - PA4010-KIT Rp 410,000
TP - Link AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Single With AC Pass Through - PA4010P Rp 275,000
TP - Link AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit With AC Pass Through - PA4010P-KIT Rp 465,000
TP - Link HS85 Mini Powerline Adapter Starter Kit - PA111KIT Rp 620,000
TP - Link AV200 Mini Powerline starter kit - PA211KIT Rp 706,000
TP - Link AV200+ Mini Powerline starter kit (Twin Pack= 2 PCS) w/ AC Pass Through (Twin Pack=2 Pcs) up to 200Mbps - PA251 KIT Rp 721,000
TP - Link AV500 Mini Powerline starter kit - PA411KIT Rp 994,000
TP - Link AV500 Mini Powerline - PA4220 Rp 430,000
TP - Link AV500 Mini Powerline starter kit - PA4220KIT Rp 580,000
TP - Link AV500 Mini Powerline starter kit - PA511KIT Rp 1,038,000
TP - Link AV200 150Mbps Wireless N Powerline Extender starter kit (Twin Pack= 2 PCS)- WPA271 KIT Rp 865,000
TP - Link AV200 300Mbps Wireless n Powerline Extender - WPA281 Rp 605,000
TP - Link AV200 300Mbps Wireless N Powerline Extender starter kit (Twin Pack= 2 PCS) - WPA281 KIT Rp 1,038,000
TP - Link AV200 300Mbps WiFi Powerline Extender SINGLE - TL-WPA2220 Rp 420,000
TP - Link AV200 300Mbps WiFi Powerline Extender Starter Kit - TL-WPA2220KIT Rp 580,000
Unmanaged Switches
Allied Telesis Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS910/8 Rp 1,065,000
TotoLink 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanagement Switch - S505G Rp 230,000
TotoLink 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanagement Switch - S808G Rp 335,000
TotoLink 16-Port Ethernet Unmanagement Switch - SW16 Rp 455,000
TotoLink 24-Port Ethernet Unmanagement Switch - SW24 Rp 510,000
TotoLink 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanagement Switch - SG16 Rp 770,000
TotoLink 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanagement Switch - SG24 Rp 1,015,000
TP - Link Switch 5 Port 10/100 - TL-SF1005D Rp 70,000
TP - Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 - TL-SF1008D Rp 80,000
TP - Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 - TL-SF1008P Rp 535,000
TP - Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit RackMount - TL-SL1109 Rp 634,000
TP - Link Switch 16 Port 10/100 Plastic Case - TL-SF1016D (Plastic Case) Rp 210,000
TP - Link Switch 16 Port 10/100 Steel Case - TL-SF1016DS (Steel Case) Rp 340,000
TP - Link Switch 16 Port 10/100 Metal Case - TL-SF1016 Rp 405,000
TP - Link Switch 24 Port 10/100 RackMount Size 19" - TL-SF1024 Rp 505,000
TP - Link Switch 24 Port 10/100 RackMount Size 13" - TL-SF1024D Rp 425,000
TP - Link Switch 48 Port 10/100 RackMount - TL-SF1048 Rp 1,165,000
TP - Link Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TL-SG105 Rp 222,000
TP - Link Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TL-SG105E Rp 330,000
TP - Link Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TL-SG1005D Rp 180,000
TP - Link Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TL-SG108 Rp 315,000
TP - Link Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TL-SG108E Rp 410,000
TP - Link Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TL-SG1008D (Plastic Case) Rp 246,000
TP - Link Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TL-SG1008 (Steel Case) Rp 440,000
TP - Link Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 + POE - TL-SG1008P Rp 710,000
TP - Link Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 + POE - TL-SG1008PE Rp 1,595,000
TP - Link Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 RackMount - TL-SG1016DE Rp 905,000
TP - Link Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 RackMount - TL-SG1016D Rp 675,000
TP - Link Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 RackMount - TL-SG1016 Rp 760,000
TP - Link Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 RackMount - TL-SG1024 Rp 1,055,000
TP - Link Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 RackMount - TL-SG1024D Rp 895,000
TP - Link Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 RackMount - TL-SG1024DE Rp 1,230,000
TP - Link Switch 48 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 RackMount - TL-SG1048 Rp 3,715,000
TP - Link 16+1G GIGABIT-UPLINK UNMANAGED 16 PORT + 1 PORT FIXED 10/100/1000M RJ45 RACKMOUNT SWITCH - SL1117 Rp 634,000
TP - Link 8+2G GIGABIT SWITCH 8 PORT RJ45 + 2 PORT 10/100/1000M RJ45 - SL1210 Rp 533,000
TP - Link 24+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK UNMANAGED 4 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45,RACKMOUNT SWICTH - SL1226 Rp 790,000
TP - Link 48+3G GIGABIT-UPLINK UNMANAGED 48 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45,RACKMOUNT SWICTH - SL1351 Rp 1,800,000
L3 Managed Switches
TP - Link JetStream™ 28-port Pure-Gigabit L3 Managed Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 combo Gigabit SFP - T3700G-28TQ Rp 19,100,000
L2 Managed Switches
TP - Link JetStream™ 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots - TL-SG3210 Rp 1,260,000
TP - Link JetStream 16-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots - TL-SG3216 Rp 1,770,000
TP - Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots - TL-SG3424 / SG5426 Rp 2,260,000
TP - Link JetStream™ 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots - SG3424P Rp 5,250,000
TP - Link JetStream 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T Ports - TL-SG5412F Rp 2,950,000
TP - Link JetStream™ 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots - SG5428 Rp 3,600,000
TP - Link JetStream™ 28-port Pure-Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 combo Gigabit SFP - T2700G-28TQ Rp 14,900,000
TP - Link 24+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL3428 Rp 1,920,000
TP - Link 48+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK MANAGED SWITCH 48 PORT 10/100M RJ45 + 4GIGABIT + 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL3452 Rp 3,070,000
TP - Link 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT RJ45 + 4 Port Gigabit L2 Manage Switch ,2 10/100M RJ45, MANAGEABLE - SL5428 Rp 2,032,000
TP - Link 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT RJ45 + 4 Port Gigabit L2 Manage Switch ,2 10/100M RJ45, MANAGEABLE - SL5428E 3.0 Rp 1,915,000
TP - Link 26 PORT Gigabit Managed Switch 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG5426 Rp 4,265,000
Smart Switches
TP - Link WEB 8+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 8 PORT RJ45,1 10/100M RJ45, 1 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2210 Rp 810,000
TP - Link WEB 16+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 16 PORT RJ45,1 10/100M RJ45, 1 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2218 Rp 1,030,000
TP - Link WEB 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 24 PORT RJ45,2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2428 Rp 1,330,000
TP - Link WEB 48+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 48 PORT RJ45,2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2452 Rp 2,270,000
TP - Link WEB Switching 8 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2008 Rp 690,000
TP - Link WEB Switching 9 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2109 Rp 1,009,000
TP - Link WEB Switching 10 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2210P Rp 1,560,000
TP - Link WEB Switching 16 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2216 Rp 1,395,000
TP - Link WEB Switching 24 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2424 Rp 1,840,000
TP - Link WEB Switching 24 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2424P Rp 4,800,000
TP - Link WEB Switching 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots - TL-SG2452 Rp 4,540,000
TP - Link Switching 9 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG3109 Rp 1,989,000
SOHO Router
VPN Router
TP - Link SafeStream Wireless N Gigabit Broadband VPN Router - ER604W Rp 745,000
TP - Link Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 Gigabit WAN ports, 2 Gigabit LAN ports, 1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ port and a console port - TL-ER6020 Rp 1,370,000
TP - Link Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 Gigabit WAN ports, 2 Gigabit LAN ports, 1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ port and a console port - TL-ER6120 Rp 2,195,000
TP - Link SafeStream™ Gigabit Broadband VPN Router 4 Gigabit LAN ports provide high-speed wired connectivity - TL-R600VPN Rp 580,000
Load Balance Broadband Routers
TP - Link Gigabit Load Balance Broadband Router 1Fixed Gigabit WAN Port,3 WAN/LAN Ports,1 LAN/DMZPort,1 Console Port (RJ-45 On RS232) - ER5120 Rp 1,790,000
TP - Link Load Balance Broadband Router 1 WAN + 1 LAN Port + 3 CHANGEABLE LAN/WAN PORTS - R470T+ Rp 340,000
TP - Link Load Balance Router 2 WAN+3LAN , Firewall - TL-R480T+ Rp 580,000
IP Camera
TP - Link 300Mbps Wireless Cloud Camera - NC200 Rp 330,000
TP - Link 300Mbps Wireless Day/Night Cloud Camera - NC220 Rp 595,000
TP - Link 300Mbps Wireless HD Day/Night Cloud Camera - NC250 Rp 785,000
TP - Link 300Mbps HD Night Vision Wi-Fi Camera - NC450 Rp 800,000
TP - Link IP Camera 3GPP Survaillance, Dual Codec (Mjpeg/Mpeg4) Controls 16 Network , Hybrid Digital/analog Vidoe Output - SC3000 Rp 1,009,000
TP - Link IP Camera 10/100 Mbps - SC2020 Rp 360,000
TP - Link IP Network Security Camera - SC2020N Rp 901,000
TP - Link 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3130 Rp 745,000
TP - Link WIRELESS 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3130G Rp 520,000
TP - Link 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3171 Rp 1,340,000
TP - Link WIRELESS 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3171G Rp 805,000
TP - Link H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera - TL-SC3230 Rp 880,000
TP - Link H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera + Slot MicroSD & NAS - TL-SC3230N Rp 760,000
TP - Link H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera,3MP progressive scan CMOS sensor high definition imaging quality - SC3430 Rp 1,441,000
TP - Link H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera,3MP progressive scan CMOS sensor high definition imaging quality - SC3430N Rp 1,527,000
TP - Link Wireless Pan/Tilt Surveillance Camera ,Motorized Pan/Tilt (354°horizontal pan, 125°vertical tilt) - SC4171G Rp 2,608,000
Print Server
TP - Link Printserver 1 Port Pararel - TL-PS110P Rp 395,000
TP - Link Printserver 1 Port USB - TL-PS110U Rp 350,000
TP - Link Printserver 1 Port USB Multi Function - TL-PS310U Rp 395,000
TP - Link Wireless-G Printserver 1 Port USB - TL-WPS510U Rp 560,000
PoE Injectors and Splitters
TP - Link PoE Receiver Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,Compatible w/ PoE Compliant PSEs,Plastic Case - POE10R Rp 124,000
TP - Link PoE Injector / Supplier Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,IEEE802.3/ 802.3U/ 802.3af,Cat.5,Cat5e,Plastic Case - POE150S Rp 188,000
TP - Link PoE Supplier Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,12/9/5VDC triple output adapts to different Ethernet-enable devices - POE200 Rp 225,000
Media Converter and Module
TP - Link up to 550M Mini GBIC Module, Multi-Mode,LC interface - SM311LM Rp 370,000
TP - Link up to 10KM Mini GBIC Module, Singlei-Mode,LC interface - SM311LS Rp 405,000
TP - Link up to 20KM Mini GBIC Module, Singlei-Mode,LC interface 100base FX Fiber - SM201CM Rp 403,000
TP - Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module , up to 10Km with TP-LINK´s Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability - SM321A Rp 780,000
TP - Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module , up to 10Km with TP-LINK´s Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability - SM321B Rp 350,000
TP - Link up to 2KM 10/100M Base TX /FX single ModeFiber,RJ45 Connector - MC100CM Rp 305,000
TP - Link WDM up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC FConnector,External AC Adaptor - MC110CS Rp 305,000
TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC200CM Rp 435,000
TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC210CS Rp 475,000
TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC220L Rp 250,000
TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC1400 Rp 2,080,000
TP - Link up to 2KM 10/100M Base TX /FX single ModeFiber,RJ45 Connector - TR-932D Rp 396,000
TP - Link up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC FConnector,External AC Adaptor - TR-965DA / MC111CS WDM Rp 375,000
TP - Link up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - TR-965DB / MC112CS WDM Rp 360,000
LAN Card
TP - Link Ethernet PCI 10/100 - TF-3200 Rp 55,000
TP - Link Ethernet PCI 10/100 REALTEK RTL8139D - TF-3239DL Rp 54,000
TP - Link Ethernet PCI 10/100 32 Bits - TF-5239 Rp 173,000
TP - Link Ethernet PCI Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - TG-3269 Rp 91,000
TP - Link Ethernet PCI Express Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - TG-3468 (Ready Stock !!!) Rp 98,000
Antenna
TotoLink Detachable 8 dbi Omni Antenna - A008 Rp 48,000
TotoLink Detachable 11 dbi Omni Antenna - A011 Rp 90,000
TotoLink Detachable 11 dbi Omni Antenna (2Pcs) - A011 KIT Rp 130,000
TP - Link Wireless-N Desktop Antenna 3 dbI 2.4 Ghz - TL-ANT2403N Rp 180,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni 5 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TL-ANT2405C Rp 94,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni 8 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TL-ANT2408C Rp 138,000
TP - Link Antenna Yagi 6 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TL-ANT2406A Rp 173,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni 8 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor SMA - TL-ANT2408CL Rp 57,000
TP - Link Antenna Yagi 9 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TL-ANT2409A Rp 252,000
TP - Link 2.4 GHZ ANTENNA OUTDOOR DIRECTIONAL ~9 dBi - ANT2409B Rp 252,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni-Directional 9 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TL-ANT2409CL Rp 65,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni 12 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TL-ANT2412D Rp 340,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni 15 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TL-ANT2415D Rp 450,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni 15 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TL-ANT2415AC Rp 785,000
TP - Link 15dBi 2.4G Outdoor 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna - TL-ANT2415MS Rp 1,430,000
TP - Link Antenna Yogi 14 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outddor - TL-ANT2414A/B Rp 480,000
TP - Link Antenna Grid Parabolic 24 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor Directional - TL-ANT2424B Rp 415,000
TP-Link 24dBi 2.4G Outdoor Dish Antenna - TL-ANT2424MD Rp 1,480,000
TP - Link Antenna Extension 3M/10ft - TL-ANT24EC3S Rp 95,000
TP - Link Antenna Extension 5M/16ft - TL-ANT24EC5S Rp 115,000
TP - Link Low-loss Antenna Extension 6M/20ft - TL-ANT24EC6N Rp 240,000
TP - Link Antenna Extension 12M - TL-ANT24EC12N Rp 385,000
TP - Link 19dBi 5G Outdoor 2x2 MIMO Sector Antenna - TL-ANT5819MS Rp 1,370,000
TP - Link 5GHz 23dBi Outdoor Panel Antenna - TL-ANT5823B Rp 510,000
TP - Link 5GHz 30dBi Outdoor Grid Parabolic Antenna - TL-ANT5830B Rp 585,000
TP - Link 30dBi 5G Outdoor 2x2 MIMO Dish Antenna - TL-ANT5830MD Rp 1,480,000
Cable
TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 3 METERS~ 2.4GHz 802.11 b/g device for extending wireless Networks - ANT24EC3S Rp 100,000
TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 5 METERS~ 2.4GHz 802.11 b/g device for extending wireless Networks - ANT24EC5S Rp 125,000
TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 6M (Low loss LMR-400)~2.4GHz 802.11b/g device for extending wireless Networks - ANT24EC6N Rp 245,000
TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 12M (Low loss LMR-400)~2.4GHz 802.11b/g device for extending wireless Networks - ANT24EC12N Rp 389,000
TP - Link 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for 10 Gigabit connections, Up to 1m distance - TXC432-CU1M Rp 690,000
TP - Link 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for 10 Gigabit connections, Up to 3m distance - TXC432-CU3M Rp 980,000
TP - Link 0.5M LMR200 N-Type Male to RP-SMA Female Pigtail Cable - TL-ANT200PT Rp 67,000
TP - Link Pigtail Cable Antenna 50CM - TL-ANT24PT Rp 75,000
TP - Link Pigtail Cable Antenna 3M - TL-ANT24PT3 Rp 91,000
TP - Link SURGE PROTECTOR FROM LIGHTNING STRIKES,"N"CONNECTOR - TL-ANT24SP Rp 155,000
Others
TP-LINK Bluetooth Speaker - HA100 Rp 202,000
TP - Link 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE - CPE210 Rp 470,000
TP - Link 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE - CPE220 Rp 525,000
TP - Link 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE - CPE510 Rp 670,000
TP - Link 5GHz 300Mbps 16dBi Outdoor CPE - CPE520 Rp 735,000
TP - Link WDM up to 20KM Fiber Bridge 10/100M Base TX/FX 2 RJ45 +2SC to 100M single Mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - TR-966D Rp 922,000
TP - Link 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 1310nm Single-mode, LC duplex connector, Up to 10km distance - TXM431-LR Rp 3,600,000
TP - Link 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 850nm Multi-mode, LC duplex connector, Up to 300m distance - TXM431-SR Rp 1,450,000
TP-Link USB HUB 4 Ports USB 3.0 - UH400 Rp 135,000
TP-Link USB HUB 7 Ports USB 3.0 - UH700 Rp 415,000
TP - Link Usb 2.0 To Gigabit Ethernet TL-UE-200 Rp 135,000
TP - Link Usb 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet TL-UE-300 Rp 177,000

TRENDNET

TRENDnet
TRENDnet 54Mbps 11g Wireless PCI Adapter - TEW-423PI[Detail] Rp 115,000
TRENDnet 54Mbps 11g Wireless SPI Firewall Router with 4-port Switch - TEW-432BRP[Detail] Rp 259,000
TRENDnet 54Mbps 11g PEO Wireless Access Point with Bridge - TEW-434APB[Detail] Rp 346,000
TRENDnet 54Mbps 11g Wireless Access Point with Bridge - TEW-430APB[Detail] Rp 274,000
TRENDnet 108Mbps 11g Wireless PCI Adapter (Super G) - TEW-443PI[Detail] Rp 173,000
TRENDnet Nspeed Wireless N PCI Adapter - TEW-643PI[Detail] Rp 303,000
TRENDnet Nspeed Wireless N usb adapter - TEW-644UB[Detail] Rp 187,000
TRENDnet N300 wireless Router (with Greennet Technology Up to 50% energy saving) - TEW-731BRR[Detail] Rp 504,000
TRENDnet ADSL 2/2 Modem Router (With Greennet Technology) - TEW-658BRM[Detail] Rp 620,000
TRENDnet N300 wireless access point - TEW638APB[Detail] Rp 634,000
TRENDnet N300 wireless PEO Access point - TEW638PAP[Detail] Rp 879,000
TRENDnet N300 Wireless Gigabite Router - TEW-733GR[Detail] Rp 908,000
TRENDnet N300 Wireless High Power POE Access Point With Software Controller - TE-755AP[Detail] Rp 1,170,000
TRENDnet N300 Wireless POE Access Point (Model "SMOKE Detector") - TEW-653AP[Detail] Rp 1,455,000
TRENDnet N300 Wireless Range Extender (With GreenNet Technology) - TEW-736RE[Detail] Rp 648,000
TRENDnet N300 Wireless Dual-band non - concurrent Gigabite router - TEW-672GR[Detail] Rp 1,095,000
TRENDnet N450 WIRELESS Dual Band Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW684UB[Detail] Rp 648,000
TRENDnet N450 Wireless N Gigabit Router - TEW691GR[Detail] Rp 1,326,000
TRENDnet N450 Wireless Access Point - TEW-690AP[Detail] Rp 1,369,000
TRENDnet N450 Wireless concurrent Dual Band Router - TEW692GR[Detail] Rp 2,046,000
TRENDnet 8-port 10/100 Layer 2 ,amaged Switch - TE100-S800i[Detail] Rp 1,888,000
TRENDnet 8-port 10/100 Mbps Layer 2 Managed Switch with 100Base-FX Port - TE100-S8010Fi[Detail] Rp 2,709,000
TRENDnet 8-port 100base-FX Layer 2 Managed Fiber Switch w/ Mini-GBIC Port - TEG-S081FMi[Detail] Rp 8,790,000
TRENDnet 24-Port 10/100 Mbps Layer 2Swtich w/4Gigabit Port and 2lots Shared Mini - TL2-E284[Detail] Rp 3,055,000
TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit Layer 2 Switch - TL2-G244[Detail] Rp 4,928,000
TRENDnet 24-PORT 10/100mBPS Web Smart Switch w/4 Gigabit Ports and 2 Mini - GBIC Slots - TEG-424WS[Detail] Rp 2,637,000
TRENDnet 48-PORT 10/100mBPS Web Smart Switch w/4 Gigabit Ports and 2 Mini -GBIC Slots - TEG-2248WS[Detail] Rp 3,617,000
TRENDnet 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Smart Switch /w 2 Mini-GBIC Slots (Rackmount) - TEG-160WS[Detail] Rp 2,752,000
TRENDnet 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Smart Switch /w 2Mini-GBIC Slots (Rackmount) - TEG-240WS[Detail] Rp 3,761,000
TRENDnet 5-port Gigabit GREENnet Switch (Metal) GREENnet Technology Up to 70% Power saving - TEG-S50G[Detail] Rp 447,000
TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch (metal) - TEG-S82G[Detail] Rp 414,000
TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet switch (Rackmount) - TEG-S16G[Detail] Rp 1,540,000
TRENDnet 24-port Gigabit GREENnet switch (Rackmount) - TEG-S24G[Detail] Rp 2,896,000
TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Switch - TEG-S16Dg[Detail] Rp 1,801,000
TRENDnet 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Switch - TEG-S24Dg[Detail] Rp 2,392,000
TRENDnet 24-Port 10/100Mbps (Rackmount) switch with 2 Gigabit Ports - TEG-S224[Detail] Rp 1,368,000
TRENDnet 5-port 10/100Mbps Switch (Plastic Case) - TE100-S5[Detail] Rp 101,000
TRENDnet 8-Port 10/100Mbps Switch (Plastic Case) - TE100-S8[Detail] Rp 130,000
TRENDnet 5-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch (Metal Case) - TE100-S50g[Detail] Rp 259,000
TRENDnet 8-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch (Metal Case) - TE100-80G[Detail] Rp 303,000
TRENDnet 16-Port 10/100mbps (Rackmount) GReenNet Switch (Metal Case) - TE100-S16Eg[Detail] Rp 504,000
TRENDnet 16-Port 10/100mbps (Rackmount) GReenNet Switch (Metal Case) - TE100-S16g[Detail] Rp 735,000
TRENDnet 24-Port 10/100mbps (Rackmount) GReenNet Switch (Metal Case) - TE1000-S24g[Detail] Rp 937,000
TRENDnet Power Over Ethernet Splitter - TPE-102S[Detail] Rp 259,000
TRENDnet Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Injector (Full Duplex Gigabit speeds Supported) - TPE-113GI[Detail] Rp 445,000
TRENDnet Gigabit PoE Splitter Up to 12V (1.5A) - TPE-114GS[Detail] Rp 447,000
TRENDnet 8-port (4 10/100,4 POE) POE Switch - TPE-S44[Detail] Rp 994,000
TRENDnet 8-port 10/100Mbps POE Switch - TPE-S80[Detail] Rp 2,752,000
TRENDnet 8-port Gigabit Web Smart PoE switch (w/ RS-232 Port) - TPE-80WS[Detail] Rp 3,790,000
TRENDnet 16-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch - TPE-160[Detail] Rp 4,914,000
TRENDnet 26-Port (24POE,2 10/100/1000) POE Switch - TPE-224WS[Detail] Rp 6,211,000
TRENDnet 8-Port 30W 10/100Mbps POE+Switch (30Watt) - TPE-T80[Detail] Rp 3,689,000
TRENDnet 16-port 30W 10/100Mbps POE+Switch (30watt) - TPE-160[Detail] Rp 7,364,000
TRENDnet Mini GBIC Multi-mode SX Module (550M) - TEG-MGBSX[Detail] Rp 778,000
TRENDnet Mini GBIC single-mode LX module (10M) - TEG-MGBS10[Detail] Rp 980,000
TRENDnet 16 Slots Chassic System for Fiber Converter - TGF-1600[Detail] Rp 4,453,000
TRENDnet Management Module for TFC-1600 - TFC-1600MM[Detail] Rp 2,032,000
TRENDnet 48V Rundant Power Supply Module - TFC1600R48[Detail] Rp 3,329,000
TRENDnet 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX SC-type Fiber Converter - TFC-110MSC[Detail] Rp 634,000
TRENDnet 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (15km) - TFC-110S15[Detail] Rp 760,000
TRENDnet 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (30km) - TFC-110S30[Detail] Rp 858,000
TRENDnet 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (60km) - TFC-110S60[Detail] Rp 1,340,000
TRENDnet 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100km) - TFC-110S100[Detail] Rp 6,067,000
TRENDnet 100Base-tx to 100Base-Fx Dual Wavelenght SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM) - TFC-110S20D3[Detail] Rp 1,095,000
TRENDnet 100Base-tx to 100Base-Fx Dual Wavelenght SM SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (20KM) - TFC-110S20D5[Detail] Rp 1,311,000
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Multi-Mode SC Fiber converter - TFC-1000MSC[Detail] Rp 1,095,000
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Single-Mode SC Fiber converter (20KM) - TFC-1000S20[Detail] Rp 2,003,000
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Single-Mode SC Fiber converter (50KM) - TFC-1000S50[Detail] Rp 5,778,000
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual WaveLength SM SC Fiber Converter TX 1310 (10km) - TFC-1000S10D3[Detail] Rp 5,130,000
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual WaveLength SM SC Fiber Converter TX 1550 (10km) - TFC-1000S10D5[Detail] Rp 7,075,000
TRENDnet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber Converter (50km) - TFC-20000S50[Detail] Rp 5,778,000
TRENDnet 1-port Print Server (1 Pararel) - TE100-P1P[Detail] Rp 490,000
TRENDnet 1-port Print Server (1 USB) - TE100-P1U[Detail] Rp 490,000
TRENDnet 1-Port Multi-Function USB Print Server - TE100-MFP1[Detail] Rp 670,000
TRENDnet 4-port Print Server (1UTP, 2usb 2.0 ,1 Pararel) - TE100-P21[Detail] Rp 879,000
TRENDnet 3-port Print Server (1UTP, 1usb 2.0 ,1 Pararel) - TE100-P21[Detail] Rp 937,000
TRENDnet Wireless N 1-Port Multi-Function Print Server (1USB) OS Mac Support - TEW-MFP1[Detail] Rp 790,000
TRENDnet Internet Camera Server - TP-IP110[Detail] Rp 908,000
TRENDnet Wireless Internet Camera Server - TP-IP110WN[Detail] Rp 1,124,000
TRENDnet sECURvIEW Dome PoE internet camera MPEG-4W/2-WAY Audio (Pant/Tilt Manualy) - TV-IP252P[Detail] Rp 2,896,000
TRENDnet Megapixel dome PoE Internet Camera H,264 W/Night Vision (12m) SD Card slot - TV-IP262PI[Detail] Rp 4,726,000
TRENDnet SecurView Day/Night MPEG-4 2-way Audio Internet Camera - TV-IP312[Detail] Rp 1,859,000
TRENDnet Wireless SecurView Day/Night MPEG-4 2-way Audio Internet Camera - TV-IP312WN[Detail] Rp 2,392,000
TRENDnet Outdoor PoE (megapixel) IP66 Weather-proof H/264 DAY/Night Vision (20m) SD Card Slot - TV-IP322P[Detail] Rp 6,629,000
TRENDnet SecurView Advanced Pan/Tilt Internet Camera - TV-IP410[Detail] Rp 1,527,000
TRENDnet SecurView Pan/Tilt Day/Night MPEG-4-2-WAY Audio Internet Camera Server (USB Port) - TV-IP422[Detail] Rp 2,824,000
TRENDnet SecurView Wireless N Pan/Tilt Day/Night MPEG-4-2-WAY Audio Internet Camera Server (USB Port) - TV-IP422WN[Detail] Rp 3,055,000
TRENDnet Wireless N day/Night /4xzoom Internet camera /w 1-way audio - TV-IP551WI[Detail] Rp 1,427,000
TRENDnet megapixel wireless n day /night internet camera h,264 /w audio (Micro SD Card Slot) - TV-IP572WI[Detail] Rp 2,464,000
TRENDnet Megapixel PoE Day/Night Internet Camera H.264/w2-way Audio (Micro sd card slot) - TV-IP572PI[Detail] Rp 2,061,000
TRENDnet Wireless n day/night pan/tilt/4xzoom internet camera /w 1-way audio - TV-IP651WI[Detail] Rp 2,104,000
TRENDnet Cloud Wireless n day/night 7,5m pan/tilt/4x zoom cloud camera /w 1-way audio - TV-IP851WIC (Cloud)[Detail] Rp 1,917,000
TRENDnet megapixel poe day/night pan/tilt/zoom /w2-way audio (Micro sd card slot) - TV-IP672PI[Detail] Rp 2,810,000
TRENDnet Megapixel wireless n day/night PTZ/W2-way audio (Micro sd card slot) - TV-IP672WI[Detail] Rp 3,920,000
TRENDnet Luxriot vms Advanced Software (16channels camera) for multi brands camera - TV-VMS016[Detail] Rp 7,378,000
TRENDnet Luxriot vms advanced software (unlimited camera) multi brands camera - TV-VMS999[Detail] Rp 18,416,000
TRENDnet POE Internet Audio Camera Server With 2 Way Audio - TV-IP512P[Detail] Rp 2,551,000
TRENDnet Proview megapixel poe/16xzoom internet camera H,264/w 2-Way audio SD Card slot - TV-IP522P[Detail] Rp 4,366,000
TRENDnet Proview megapixel POE Internet camera w/2-way audio - TV-IP512WN[Detail] Rp 2,406,000
TRENDnet Proview wireless n pan/tilt/zoom 10xoptical zoom&ccd sensor - TV-IP612WN[Detail] Rp 10,145,000
TRENDnet Outdoor Camera Enclosure - TV-H510[Detail] Rp 1,153,000
TRENDnet 200mBPS POWERLINE av Ethernet Adapter - TPL303E[Detail] Rp 375,000
TRENDnet 200Mbps Power AV Ethernet Nano Adapter - TPL-308E[Detail] Rp 403,000
TRENDnet 200Mbps Powerline AV Wireless N Access Point - TPL-310AP[Detail] Rp 1,081,000
TRENDnet 500Mbps Powerline Av Ethernet Adapter /w 4-port Switch (80% power saving ;high speed) - TPL-405E[Detail] Rp 1,038,000
TRENDnet 500Mbps Powerline Av Ethernet Adapter /w 4-port Switch (80% power saving ;high speed) - TPL-401E[Detail] Rp 721,000
TRENDnet 500Mbps Powerline AV Ethernet adapter with built in Power Outlet - TPL-407E[Detail] Rp 591,000
TRENDnet 4-Port Gigabit firewall Router - TWG-BRF114[Detail] Rp 1,167,000
TRENDnet ADSL 2/2 + Modem Router - TDM-C500[Detail] Rp 231,000
TRENDnet 56K USB Data/Fax/TAM Modem - TFM-561U[Detail] Rp 300,000
TRENDnet USB To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - TU2-ETG[Detail] Rp 533,000
TRENDnet 100 Base multi-mode sc fiber to pci adapter - TE100-PCIFC[Detail] Rp 865,000
TRENDnet 14 dBi outdoor high gain directional antenna - TEW-AO14D[Detail] Rp 879,000
TRENDnet 7-Port high speed usb hub w/power adapter - TU2-700[Detail] Rp 403,000
TRENDnet USB Tto Serial Converter - TU-S9[Detail] Rp 144,000
TRENDnet USB to parallel 1284 Converter - TU-P1284[Detail] Rp 173,000
TRENDnet 4-Port usb3.0 HUB - TU3-H4[Detail] Rp 735,000
TRENDnet 4-Port usb kvm Switch kit - TK-407[Detail] Rp 721,000
TRENDnet 4-Port usb kvm Switch kit with audio - TK-409[Detail] Rp 922,000

ZYXEL

ZyXEL 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port - NBG412W3G

Rp.

1,528,000

ZyXEL 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port With Modem - NBG410W3G

Rp.

4,225,000

ZyXEL ADSL 2/2+ Modem + Router 1 RJ-45 & USB - P-660RU-T1

Rp.

203,000

ZyXEL ADSL 2/2+ Modem + Router 4 Port - P-660H-T1

Rp.

451,000

ZyXEL G.SHDSL Router - P-791 Series

Rp.

1,813,000

ZyXEL PCI Wireless 54 Mbps With 5 dBI Antenna - G302

Rp.

249,000

ZyXEL Switch 16 Port 10/100 , 8K Mac Rackmount - ES-116P

Rp.

608,000

ZyXEL Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount - GS-1116A

Rp.

2,835,000

ZyXEL Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & 2 SFP Slot - ES-1124

Rp.

1,187,000

ZyXEL Switch 24 Port 10/100 , 8K Mac Rackmount - ES-124P

Rp.

819,000

ZyXEL Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount - GS-1124A

Rp.

3,415,000

ZyXEL Switch 8 Port 10/100 - ES-108A

Rp.

184,000

ZyXEL Switch 8 Port Gigabit - GS108B

Rp.

884,000

ZyXEL USB Wireless 108 Mbps - G270S

Rp.

267,000

ZyXEL USB Wireless 54 Mbps - G202

Rp.

212,000

ZyXEL VDSL Point To Point Modem - P-871M

Rp.

2,268,000

ZyXEL Wireless 108 Mbps AP, Bridge. Client, Repeater - G-570S

Rp.

562,000

ZyXEL Wireless 802.11n Router 4 Port 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps - NBG460N

Rp.

1,068,000

ZyXEL Wireless 802.11n Router 4 Port 10 / 100 Mbps - NBG420N

Rp.

851,000

ZyXEL Wireless ADSL2+ Modem + Router 4 Port - P-660HW-T1

Rp.

543,000

ZyXEL Wireless Projector Adapter - WPA-1000

Rp.

2,352,000

ZyXEL Wireless Router 4 Port With 2 & 5 dBI Antenna - P320W

Rp.

341,000

ZyXEL Wireless-N PCI Adapter - NWD-310N

Rp.

515,000

ZyXEL Wireless-N USB Adapter - NWD-210N

Rp.

515,000